nbrank,desc

37 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Hadapsar Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dreams Aakruti For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Aakruti  Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,754 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dreams Aakruti For Sale  In Hadapsar1/19
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Siddhivinayak Selene Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Siddhivinayak Selene Park  Siddhivinayak Selene Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Selene Park For Sale  In Hadapsar1/17
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sharjah Castle For Sale In Hadapsar

FWHR+C4X, Hadapsar,, Santoshi Mata Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sharjah Castle For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Satyam Niranjani For Sale In Hadapsar

Satyam Niranjani  Near kalepadal railway gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,270 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,762 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pearl Residency For Sale In Santoshi Mata Nagar

shiv nagar,mata nagar near Pearl Residency Aarambha Associated
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Navratna Exotica For Sale In Hadapsar

Navratna Exotica  Ganesh Colony, Kale Padal, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi City For Sale In Phursungi

Vaishnavi City behind JSPM College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Krishna Prime For Sale In Hadapsar

Kalepadal near Mangal Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dreams Rachana For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Rachana 53, Selene Pk Rd Shiv Nagar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,352 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Danish Enclave For Sale In 7, Autadwadi Handewadi, Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Danish Enclave  Opp. Dreams Akruti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mayur Geminus For Sale In Hadapsar

Mayur Geminus  Ganesh Colony, Shiv Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aarambh Pearl Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Aarambh Pearl Residency  Aarambh Pearl Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,959 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mayur Geminus For Sale In Hadapsar

Mayur Geminus  Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Kale Padal Bypass Rd Dreams Aakruti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dreams Rachana For Sale In Dreams Rachana Kalepadal

Dreams Rachana  Kalepadal Road, Handewadi, Hadapsar, Pune,Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aarambh Pearl Residency, Hadapsar, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Aarambh Pearl Residency, Hadapsar, Hadapsar  Santoshi Mata Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Selene Park Had For Sale In Selene Park

JSPM College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dreams Aakruti Phase Ii For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Aakruti Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Balasaheb Harpale Nagar For Sale In Hadapsar

Sanket Vihar,near Durga Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In B1 Harapale Nagar For Sale In Hadapsar

take right to harapale nagar from main road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Silver Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

silver heights  Kale Padal near Dreams Aakruti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,462 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Satyam Niranjani  SATYAM NIRANJANI TOWER 1,2,3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dreams Akruti For Sale In Hadapsar

Chintamani Nagar, Near Sabji mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Shiv nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Shiv nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Shiv nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Shiv nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Shiv nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Shiv nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Shiv nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.