nbrank,desc

49 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Siddhivinayak C.h.s. For Sale In Ulwe

SPG Superstore Near Yamaha Showroom and
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak C.h.s.  For Sale  In Ulwe1/21
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tulsi Sapphire For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tulsi Sapphire For Sale  In Ulwe1/6
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sarang Pillars Bellview For Sale In Ulwe

Sarang Pillars Bellview  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Meera Affordable Flat Sec8 Kharkopar Ulve For Sale In Ulwe

near Delta tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prathamesh Prerna For Sale In Ulwe

Plot - B - 96 Panvel, Khar Kopar, Sector 8, Ulwe, Gavthan, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹13,248 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Affordable Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Residency For Sale In Narangi Bypass Road, Virar East

Riddhi siddhi residency  bank of india near ganpati mandir narangi virar east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,935 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Balaji Bhavan For Sale In Ulwe

Balaji Bhavan  Balaji Bhavan Khar Kopar, Sector 8
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Darshan Apartmet Kharkopar For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 8 Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,344 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Imperial Vista For Sale In Ulwe

Imperial Vista  Khar Kopar, Sector 8,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Galaxy Affordable Flat, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Galaxy Apartment, Ulwe  sector 24 plot No 109 Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Emerald Chs Ulwe For Sale In Sector 8, Ulwe

Emerald CHS Ulwe  Sector 8, Near to Ramshet Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dharti View, Mumbai For Sale In Ulwe

Dharti View, Mumbai  dharti view sector 8
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Infinity Avenue For Sale In Ulwe

Infinity Avenue  Sector 8, Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Tejas Omkar For Sale In Sector-8 Ulwe

samrudhi milk center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Gayatri For Sale In Ulwe

sri gayatri   Sector 8 near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.4 Lacs
₹6,168 per sq.ft.
23,155/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jaiganesh Inclive Hss For Sale In Jai Ganesh Enclave

super market sector 8
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Matrix Homes For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Tejas Omkar For Sale In Ulwe

sector 8, near reliance jio mart, Vedanta Rd, Khar Kopar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Gayatri For Sale In Ulwe

Plot F19, Khar Kopar, Sector 8, Ulwe, Gavthan, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,068 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dream Aradhya For Sale In Ulwe

Dream Aradhya   Sector 8, near SAI FORTUNE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹14,588 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nishanth Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Khar Kopar, Sector 12, near Ramsheth Thakur Public School ULWE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹10,548 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kudo Nivas For Sale In Ulwe

Kudo Nivas  Sector 8, Near Delta tower 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ridhi Sidhi Exotic Sec 25 Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

, Sector 25, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Sankalp Soceity For Sale In Ulwe

Shree Sankalp CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Renuka Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulwe

Renuka apartment  X277+89Q, Khar Kopar, Sector 8, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sector 8?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sector 8, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sector 8 that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sector 8?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sector 8 can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sector 8?

The appreciation of flat values in Sector 8 can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.