nbrank,desc

811 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Labdhi Corner For Sale In Sector 17, Ulwe

Labdhi Corner  Labdhi Corner, PLOT NO250B, 250B, Sector 17, Ulwe,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,731 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Labdhi Corner For Sale  In Sector 17, Ulwe1/24
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Narmada Villa For Sale In Ulwe

plot no 332
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Narmada Villa For Sale  In Ulwe1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prathamesh Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Prathamesh Residency  Sector 3, behind mango buildingUlwe Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,514 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sadguru Residency For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Sadguru residency   Sector 2 near Bank of India - Ulwe Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Siddhivinayak C.h.s. For Sale In Ulwe

SPG Superstore Near Yamaha Showroom and
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bankers Nest For Sale In Ulwe

Bankers Nest  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mango 44 Affordable Flats For Sale In Ulwe

Mango 44 apartments  Mango 44 apartments , sector 3 opposite to wellness medical
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vignaharta Residency Ulwe For Sale In Sector 23, Ulwe

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Atharva Sankalp For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

Atharva Sankalp  Atharva Sankalp Pushpak Nagar, Dapoli, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,860 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel S.T.Bus DepotSparsh Hospital.MapleXOM Neelkanth

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Balkrishna Co Operative Housing Society Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahavir Tulsi, Sector 24 Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
34.5 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nandanvan Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulwe

Nandanvan Apartment  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hawre Elonor For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Hawre Elonor   Roadpali, Kalomboli, near Navi Mumbai International Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹9,971 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Skyline For Sale In Dronagiri

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,938 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Blue Key Escalate For Sale In Ulwe

Ramshet Sports Complex Sector 17 Ulwe Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Guru Atman For Sale In Ulwe

Guru Atman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aramus Galassia For Sale In Sector 21

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sadguru Krupa Chs For Sale In Ulwe

sadguru krupa chs  Ulwe, Wahal, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Adinath Heritage, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Adinath Heritage, Ulwe  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Matru Prem Affordable Flat , For Sale In Ulwe

matru prem apartment ,  Shop No 16 to 18, Siddhivinayak Utopia, Plot No 191, Sector 20, Ulwe, Wahal, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Dhara Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mega Elite Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Sector-17, Near Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,386 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

1 RK Affordable Flat In Indraprasth, Sector 2 Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Indraprasth, Sector 2 Ulwe  Indraprasth Building, Sector 2, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Villa For Sale In Ulwe

Krishna Villa  Plot 153, Sector 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,496 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swaraj Kingston For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,782 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Ulwe?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Ulwe, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Ulwe that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Ulwe?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Ulwe can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Ulwe?

The appreciation of flat values in Ulwe can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.