nbrank,desc

52 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Vasind Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Deepak Affordable Flats For Sale In Vasind

Deepak Apartments  patil nagar, Vasind East near VISHWAS GARDEN SCAPES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Deepak Apartments For Sale  In Vasind
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Shraddha Affordable Flat For Sale In Vasind

Sai shraddha apartment  Shashtri colony, vasind east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Shraddha Apartment For Sale  In Vasind1/5
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tata Housing Shubh Ghah For Sale In Vasind

nashikh highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Shree Sai For Sale In Asangoon

Om Shree Sai  Sambhaji Nagar, near Abhinav English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarkamai Co.op Society For Sale In Mordev Nagar

Near Hanuman Colony Garden Plot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,932 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shubh Vastu For Sale In Vashind

Shubh Vastu  Near Vashind Railway Station, Shubh Vastu Residential Township, Vasind
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Sadan For Sale In Vasind

\East)Tal, Gerase Road, Shastri Colony, Vasind, Dist, Shahapur, Maharashtra 42160
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nitin Residency For Sale In Patil Nagar

31A, Swami Vivekananda Nagar, Patil Nagar, Batsai, Road, opp. Shan Mangal karyalay, Vasind, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashirvad Apparatment For Sale In Vasind

Durvankur Clinic, Dattatray Shelar Sankul, Mumbai Agra old, highway Vasind, near Durvankur Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tirupati Affordable Flat For Sale In Vasind

Malbari Nager, near Saraswati Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tata Value Home For Sale In Vasind

Khativali Village, Near JSW Steel Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹1,702 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Ishwar For Sale In Block-e, Sai Ishwar

SAI ISHWAR  Vasind, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Smruti Appartments For Sale In Vashind Railways Station, Vasind, Maharashtra, India

swami vivekanand nagar,vashind (east) taluka shahapur,dist Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Herambo Affordable Flat For Sale In Vashind

herambo apartment  Hanuman Colony, Ganesh Dham Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivplaza Affordable Flat For Sale In Mordev Nagar

hanuman mandir Hanuman Colony, Ganesh Dham Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kalindini Affordable Flat For Sale In Vasind

vivekanand nagar, Near Vasind Railway station , Vasind Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,043 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 RK Affordable Flat In Panvelkar Aangan For Sale In Vasind

Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
337 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hillview Affordable Flat For Sale In Vasind

Jindal Colony near Vasind station circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,720 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vardhman Vatika ,at.po Vasind ,tal-shahapur,dist-thane For Sale In Vasind

opposite jsw steel ltd sarmal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rashi Lifestyle For Sale In Vasind

Vardhman Vatika Chs, Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,580 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hill View Chs For Sale In Vasind

Sarmal Road Near Jindal Guest House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,916 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Dhingra Hotels Pvt Ltd

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tata Housing For Sale In Vasind Railway Station

dingra hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,045 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Vashind

Savarkar Nagar, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Subh Wasto For Sale In Thane

jindal colony near Jsw steel vasind
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Heramb Affordable Flat For Sale In Vasind

Heramb Apartment  Hanuman Colony Heramb Apartment,Vasind East,Thane collecter approved plan apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Vasind?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Vasind, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Vasind that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Vasind?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Vasind can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Vasind?

The appreciation of flat values in Vasind can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.