nbrank,desc

11 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bush Villa Chs For Sale In Thane West

Bush Villa Chs  70, Road No. 22, Wagle Estate, Hanuman Nagar, Wagle Industrial Estate, Near Passport Seva kendra Road No. 22, Sathe Nagar, Hanuman Nagar, Wagle Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bush Villa Chs For Sale  In Thane West1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vishal Affordable Flat Lokmanya For Sale In Thane West

Vishal Apartment Lokmanya  Karvalo Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vishal Apartment Lokmanya For Sale  In Thane West1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mayur Sudarshan For Sale In Thane West

Rd Number 16, Neheru Nagar Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Shraddha Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane West

Kamgar Hospital Road, Near Wagle Estate Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vishwa Depp For Sale In Thane West

vishwa depp  Shivaji Nagar Road near Sai Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Affordable Flat In Wagle Estate For Sale In Thane West

Road No. 27, Wagle Estate Tha e
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shubarambh Recidency For Sale In Thane West

Wagle Industrial Estate, Near Passport Seva Kendra Thane II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dhondu Baba Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane West

Durgesh park near Suyash English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,979 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel For Sale In Mira Road East

Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel  Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹10,245 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Strawberry Onyx For Sale In Mira Road

Strawberry Onyx  Mira Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.15 Lacs
₹12,236 per sq.ft.
₹42,498/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Techcons Basera For Sale In Murbad

Techcons Basera  Murbad, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹3,481 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Affordable Flat In Astavinayak Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane West

Kisan Nagar, near Neptune Element
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Astavinayak Apartment For Sale  In Thane West1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane West

Standalone Building, rd no 22 near Neptune Element
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jadhav Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane West

Shanti Nagar, wagle estate, road no 27 thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
358 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Saghvi Sadan For Sale In Shantinagar Road

shanti nagar market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Triveni Sadan For Sale In Thane West

Triveni Sadan  Gupta Niwas, Rd Number 16, Kisan Nagar, near Gupta Oil Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Siddhivinayak Bhuvan For Sale In Thane West

Vagle estate, Kishan Nagar 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Shakti Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane West

Shiv Shakti Apartment  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nutan Nilam Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane West

Nutan Nilam Apartment  31, Wagle Estate, Shanti Nagar, Shree Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Govind Singh Ram Singh Niwas For Sale In 5wrv+xxv, Shanti Nagar, Shree Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

Govind Singh Ram Singh Niwas  Shanti Nagar, Wagle Estate, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Nutan Nilam Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane West

Nutan Nilam Apartment  Shanti Nagar, near Hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Affordable Flat In Silky Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane,

Kisan Nagar near Gupta Oil Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 RK Affordable Flat In Kusumagraj Bld For Sale In Kisan Nagar 3

bhatwadi , ganesh chowk, near uttam dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashirwad Building For Sale In Ashirwad Co-operative Housing Society, Kisan Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Choube Bhavan For Sale In Kisan Nagar 3

Choube Bhavan  Near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Dhanlaxmi Building For Sale In Kisan Nagar 3

shreenagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ganesh Krupa For Sale In Thane West

ganesh krupa  Shree Nagar NEAR Shanti nagar masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Deepjyoti Affordable Flat Thane For Sale In Thane West,

Opposite Shantinagar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mandeep Shri Chs For Sale In Ayappa Mandir

sector 7 near ayappa mandir shree nagar wagle estate thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Muktidham Chs For Sale In Thane West

Muktidham CHS   Sector 1, Shree Nagar, Wagle Estate,, C Wing, Shree Nagar, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹14,694 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Prathmesh Affordable Flat For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Prathmesh Apartment  Shree Nagar, near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajmahal Affordable Flat ,kisan Nagar For Sale In Thane West

Rajmahal apartment ,kisan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Kamal Kunj For Sale In Kisan Nagar,

Kamal kunj  Kisan Nagar Rd, near Kisan Nagar Adiwasi Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hamida Manzil For Sale In Thane West

Shanti Nagar, Thane West , opposite to shiv sena office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,553 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sneha Bhavan Building For Sale In Thane West

Sneha Bhavan Building   Kisan Nagar Rd, Near WEMA English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sadhana Chs , Thane West, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Sadhana CHS , Thane West, Thane West  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹17,367 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Wagle industrial estate?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Wagle industrial estate, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Wagle industrial estate that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Wagle industrial estate?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Wagle industrial estate can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Wagle industrial estate?

The appreciation of flat values in Wagle industrial estate can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.