nbrank,desc

7 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Borivali West, Mumbai | Luxury Apartments in Borivali West, Mumbai for Sale

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Om Kalpavruksh Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Om kalpavruksh CHS   400091, L.T. Rd, Babhai Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,568 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Om Kalpavruksh Chs  For Sale  In Borivali West1/29
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Aashirwad Chs Borivali For Sale In Babhai Naka, Borivali West

L.T.Road, Borivali West, Opp Deepak Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹24,963 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aashirwad Chs Borivali For Sale  In Babhai Naka, Borivali West1/11
North-West

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kalpavruksha For Sale In Borivali West

400091, Lokmanya Tilak Rd, Babhai Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹31,348 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jaanu Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Jaanu CHS  273-274, Haridas Nagar Rd, Babhai Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹22,901 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Noukar Girija For Sale In Borivali West

Babhai Naka, near Shree Damodar Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹25,592 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jannus Luxury Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Kastur Park Rd, near Barista Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,459 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: McDonald'sBiryani CentreDMartINOXKandivali - Raghuleela Mall

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Luxury Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Prerna Nagar, Babhai Naka, near Mahindra Finance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Om Kalpavruksh For Sale In Borivali West

Om kalpavruksh   Om Kalpavruksha, 400091, Lokmanya Tilak Rd, Babhai Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.45 Crores
₹23,797 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Om Kalpavruksh  For Sale  In Borivali West1/25
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Dhabalia West Avenue For Sale In Borivali West

Dhabalia West Avenue  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹23,685 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,111 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dhabalia West Avenue For Sale  In Borivali West1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ananda Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Ananda Residency  Opp to Shantidham Prathanalay, Amarkant Jha Road, Kastur, Park,, Shimpoli, Borivali (W), Mumbai- 400092,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Ananda Residency  Ananda Residency by Paradigm Realty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹43,636 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Chaitanya Ganapati Baug For Sale In Borivali West

Chaitanya Ganapati Baug  Near Mexichino Chinese Restaurant, Vazira Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.99 Crores
₹27,367 per sq.ft.
5.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,285 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Chaitanya Ganapati Baug For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.09 Crores
₹25,388 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jaanus Luxury Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Jaanus Apartment  Kastur Park Rd near Barista Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Satra Park For Sale In Borivali West

Satra Park  Borivali West, Mumbai - 400092, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹26,451 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Navkar Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Triguni Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Triguni Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹25,184 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Prasanna Jeevan For Sale In Borivali West

Prasanna Jeevan  Chandavarkar Rd, Near Prasanna Jeevan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹28,261 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kamla Prasanna Jeevan For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹39,047 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Kamla Prasanna Jeevan   Prasanna Jeevan Society, Chandavarkar Rd, Kamdhenu Society, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹31,626 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Tulsi Vrinda Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Tulsi Vrinda CHS  Gautam Nagar, Near St Annes High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Paradigm Anantaara For Sale In 6rfv+879, Shimpoli, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India

Paradigm Anantaara  Near Patil Watch Co, Shimpoli , Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,969 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Aman Solitaire, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Aman solitaire, borivali west  Aman solitier tower, near food lord hotel, Nagar, co-operative society, Chandavarkar Rd, Borivali West, Mumbai 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Standalone Building, Maharashtra Nagar near Pratap Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.3 Crores
₹41,500 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Jaidatta

Standalone Building, HARIDAS CIRCLE, shimpoli road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹24,800 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/36

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ratansingh 21 Square For Sale In Borivali West

Ratansingh 21 Square  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹17,971 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Dattani Luxury Apartments For Sale In Borivali West

Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹38,627 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Parsh 92 Platinum Hive For Sale In Borivali West

Parsh 92 Platinum Hive  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹21,409 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Parsh 92 Platinum Hive For Sale In Borivali West

Parsh 92 Platinum Hive  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.12 Crores
₹21,421 per sq.ft.
3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kent Garden Tower For Sale In Borivali

51, TPS Rd, Gautam Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹48,523 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Helicon Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Helicon Heights  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.47 Crores
₹18,896 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,424 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Helicon Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Helicon Heights  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹18,925 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Babhai naka?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Babhai naka all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Babhai naka.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Babhai naka?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Babhai naka can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Babhai naka?

Babhai naka offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 7. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.