nbrank,desc

0 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Borivali West, Mumbai | Luxury Apartments in Borivali West, Mumbai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sumit Garden Grove For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹34,722 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sumit Garden Grove For Sale  In Borivali West1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sidhi Vinayak For Sale In Boriwali West

sidhi vinayak  New link road , near BANANALEAF RESTRAUNT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹30,741 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sidhi Vinayak For Sale  In Boriwali West
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Vrindavan Tower For Sale In Borivali West

Vrindavan Tower  at Vrindavan Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹25,631 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In The Ahcl Homes For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹28,708 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Utopia Garden Grove Phase 2 For Sale In Borivali West, Mumbai

Utopia Garden Grove Phase 2  Utopia Garden Grove Phase 2 Kanti Park Rd Chikoowadi, Borivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4 BHK Villa In Atur Park Shiv Parvati Chs, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Kamadhenu Chsl, beside Bhagwati Restaurant Kandivali, Satya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Paradigm Anantaara For Sale In 6rfv+879, Shimpoli, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India

Paradigm Anantaara  Near Patil Watch Co, Shimpoli , Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,969 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ananda Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Ananda Residency  Ananda Residency by Paradigm Realty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹43,636 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

Ananda Residency  Opp to Shantidham Prathanalay, Amarkant Jha Road, Kastur, Park,, Shimpoli, Borivali (W), Mumbai- 400092,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Dhabalia West Avenue For Sale In Borivali West

Dhabalia West Avenue  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹23,685 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,111 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Helicon Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Helicon Heights  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.47 Crores
₹18,896 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,424 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Helicon Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Helicon Heights  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹18,925 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Helicon Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Helicon Heights  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.78 Crores
₹18,900 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Krishna Heritage For Sale In Borivali West

Krishna Heritage  6RHR+86W, New Link Rd, Ashtavinayak Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kaustubh Breeze 91 For Sale In Borivali West

Kaustubh Breeze 91  Near Shantinath Jain Ghar Derasar,Trilok Society, Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹20,283 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Bhoomi Pratishtha, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Borivali west metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹32,222 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Chikoowadi?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Chikoowadi all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Chikoowadi.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Chikoowadi?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Chikoowadi can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Chikoowadi?

Chikoowadi offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 0. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.