Offer
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
nbrank,desc

0 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Indira Park CHS, Pune | Luxury Apartments in Indira Park CHS, Pune for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Verde Residence Collection, Kalyani Nagar For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Verde Residence Collection, Kalyani Nagar  West Avenue, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Crores
₹19,802 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,050 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Verde Residence Collection, Kalyani Nagar For Sale  In Kalyani Nagar
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Verde Residence Collection For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Verde Residence Collection  West Avenue, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹31,437 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,181 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Verde Residence Collection For Sale  In Kalyani Nagar1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Luxury Apartment In Redevolopmemt Deepak Park Kalyaninagar Redevolopment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹46,154 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Nagar Rd near Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Nagar Rd, near Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,091 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Tata Housing Blue Hills , Yerawada For Sale In Yerawada

TATA Housing Blue Hills , Yerawada  Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹18,805 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sapra Power Terrace For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Sapra Power Terrace  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹28,174 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sapra Power Terrace For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Sapra Power Terrace  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹28,725 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,785 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Standalone Building, North Ave,road no 9 near Kalpataru Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kalan Nagar

Standalone Building, Jogger's Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

East Ave, near Palace View Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Lunkad Sky Lounge For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,665 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mit Olympus For Sale In Gvrv+6pg, Lane E, Ragvilas Society, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Mit Olympus  Lane E opp Bank of India trainning centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,127 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Rohan Aasmaan Chsl For Sale In Koregoan Park

Rohan Aasmaan CHSL  Near Hotel Park Central Koregaon Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹16,697 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,186 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Madhuban For Sale In Koregaon Park

Madhuban  Lane Number 5, Near Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹27,451 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Moghul Garden For Sale In Koregaon Park

Not under loan
5.11 Crores
₹43,863 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Independent House, West Ave, near Cybage Software
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Opulent Starlit For Sale In Koregaon Park

Opulent Starlit  Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.39 Crores
₹25,470 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mughal Garden For Sale In Koregaon Park

Mughal Garden  Meera Nagar, Lane 5, Near Malaka Spice And Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kumar Sophronia, Kalyani Nagar For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kumar Sophronia, Kalyani Nagar  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Opulent Starlit For Sale In Koregaon Park

Opulent Starlit,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.23 Crores
₹17,654 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,396 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Mittal Sun Platina For Sale In Koregaon Park

Mittal Sun Platina  Koregaon Park, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.34 Crores
₹14,247 per sq.ft.
4.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,854 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mittal Sun Platina For Sale In Koregaon Park

Mittal Sun Platina  Koregaon Park, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.41 Crores
₹16,369 per sq.ft.
3.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,305 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mittal Sun Platina For Sale In Koregaon Park

Mittal Sun Platina  Koregaon Park, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹13,313 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,967 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Koregaon Park

Standalone Building, North main road lane E Koregaon park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/45
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Gensets.com?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Gensets.com all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Gensets.com.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Gensets.com?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Gensets.com can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Gensets.com?

Gensets.com offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 0. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.