nbrank,desc

1 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Krishnarajapuram, Bangalore | Luxury Apartments in Krishnarajapuram, Bangalore for Sale

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Mahadevapura

Standalone building, Ashraya Layout,no.94.,. 3rd Cross,2nd stage,DOddenakundi., Near Shell Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Mahadevapura1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Arvind Expansia For Sale In Mahadevapura

Arvind Expansia Maheswari Nagar, Chinappa Colony, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹28,960 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,453 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Arvind Expansia For Sale  In Mahadevapura1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Dnr Casablanca For Sale In Mahadevapura

Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹23,463 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dnr Casablanca For Sale  In Mahadevapura1/15
Posh Society

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Mahadevapura

Independent House, Sri Vidya school, Lakshmi Sagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Mahadevapura

Independent House, XMVW+X92, Whitefield Rd, opposite Phoenix Marketcity, RHB Colony, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048 Lat, Lon: 12.994930, 77.695948
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
1/56
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Mahadevapura

7th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.64 Crores
₹16,996 per sq.ft.
2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,730 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In B Narayanapura

Independent House, anugraha layout near more super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.5 Crores
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Arun Nilaya 143 For Sale In A Narayan Pura

A Narayan Pura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraKoshys HospitalHoodi

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In A Narayanapura

Independent House, B Narayanapura, Dooravani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.77 Crores
₹31,090 per sq.ft.
4.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Mahadevpura

Independent House, Udaya nagar near NeoLife Homoeo Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Singayyanapalya?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Singayyanapalya all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Singayyanapalya.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Singayyanapalya?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Singayyanapalya can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Singayyanapalya?

Singayyanapalya offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 1. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.