nbrank,desc

6 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Krishnarajapuram Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Krishnarajapuram Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Independent House, basappa layout, kannada govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Krishnarajapura1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Independent House, Singayyanapalya, near Govt Kannada Primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Krishnarajapura
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mahadevapura

Standalone building, Ashraya Layout,no.94.,. 3rd Cross,2nd stage,DOddenakundi., Near Shell Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Y Living For Sale In Y-living Properties

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spoorthi Saahithya Ready to Move Flat, Spoorthi Saahithya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Spoorthi Saahithya Ready to Move Flat

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spoorthi Saahithya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mahadevapura

Spoorthi Saahithya Apartment  aiyappa temple road singaianapalya, ITPB Main Rd, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Candeur Carlisle For Sale In Mahadevapura

Candeur Carlisle  55, ITPL Main Rd, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,502 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Candeur Carlisle For Sale  In Mahadevapura1/28
South-East

Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,493 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Candeur Carlisle For Sale  In Mahadevapura1/18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Candeur Carlisle For Sale In Mahadevapura

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,797 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,678 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

Candeur Carlisle  Mahadevapura, ITPL Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

Candeur Carlisle  55, ITPL Main Rd, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,426 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4+ BHK Villa In Arvind Expansia For Sale In Mahadevapura

Arvind Expansia Maheswari Nagar, Chinappa Colony, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹28,960 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,453 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maheswari Nagar

Independent House, ITPL Main Rd near Maruti Suzuki Service (Bimal Auto Agency)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss Neni Satvik Signature For Sale In Mahadevpura

SS Neni Satvik Signature  Sri Venkateswara Layout, Chinappa Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dnr Casablanca For Sale In Mahadevapura

Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹23,463 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mahadevapura

Standalone building, 3rd cross ,Devasandra Industrial Estate, opp Phoenix Marketcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunny Dew For Sale In Mahadevapura

Sunny Dew  Mahadevapura Main Rd Saraswathi Nagar, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,424 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aashka Adith Enclave For Sale In Mahadevpura

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunny Dew For Sale In Mahadevapura

Sunny Dew  Gangamma Temple Rd, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,022 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

Aashka Adith Enclave  Mahadevapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mahadevapura

Independent House, Sri Vidya school, Lakshmi Sagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mahadevapura

Independent House, XMVW+X92, Whitefield Rd, opposite Phoenix Marketcity, RHB Colony, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048 Lat, Lon: 12.994930, 77.695948
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
1/56
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In K R Puram

Independent House, B Narayanapura Rd, Kamadhenu Nagar Near Aradhana Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss Groups For Sale In Mahadevapura

Mahadevapura Main Rd back side DSR Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Independent House, Diesel Loco Shed Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mahadevapura

Independent House, B Narayanapura Rd, near Sri Lakshmi Venkateshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.4 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
22,008/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Sai Shree Alps For Sale In Mahadevapura

Sai Shree Alps  venkateshwara layout near more megamart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Srinivasa For Sale In Mahadevapura

1st Cross Road, Shiva Ganga Layout, Saraswathi Nagar, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mahadevapura

7th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.64 Crores
₹16,996 per sq.ft.
2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,730 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vintage Rose Ready to Move Flats, Mahadevapura For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vintage Rose Apartments, Mahadevapura  Anjappa Layout, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Singayyanapalya?

Presently, there are approximately 6 ready to move flats in Singayyanapalya’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Singayyanapalya ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Singayyanapalya?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Singayyanapalya, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.