nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Krishnarajapuram,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Krishnarajapuram

2 BHK Apartment In Spoorthi Saahithya Apartment For Sale In Mahadevapura

Spoorthi Saahithya Apartment  aiyappa temple road singaianapalya, ITPB Main Rd, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Spoorthi Saahithya Apartment For Sale  In Mahadevapura1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sai Srinivasa For Sale In Mahadevapura

1st Cross Road, Shiva Ganga Layout, Saraswathi Nagar, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Srinivasa For Sale  In Mahadevapura1/13
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Vintage Rose Apartments, Mahadevapura For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vintage Rose Apartments, Mahadevapura  Anjappa Layout, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vintage Rose Apartments, Mahadevapura For Sale  In Mahadevapura
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Flat In Sruthi Resdiency, Mahadevapura For Sale In Mahadevapura

double church road XMVJ+VVH, Swarnadhama Layout, A Narayanapura, Sathya Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,171 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Moonstone For Sale In Varma's Moonstone

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aadityaa D Enclave For Sale In Mahadevapura

Aadityaa D Enclave  Dhurvani Nagar Near Butterflies Montessori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Singayyanapalya without brokerage?

Yes! In Singayyanapalya, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Singayyanapalya?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Singayyanapalya area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Singayyanapalya?

Properties available in Singayyanapalya could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Singayyanapalya?

To determine property prices in Singayyanapalya, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Singayyanapalya?