nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Krishnarajapuram Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Krishnarajapuram Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mahadevapura

Standalone building, Ashraya Layout,no.94.,. 3rd Cross,2nd stage,DOddenakundi., Near Shell Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Mahadevapura1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

1 BHK Flat In Y Living For Sale In Y-living Properties

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Y Living  For Sale  In Y-living Properties
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Spoorthi Saahithya Apartment, Spoorthi Saahithya Apartment For Sale In Spoorthi Saahithya Apartment

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Spoorthi Saahithya Apartment For Sale In Mahadevapura

Spoorthi Saahithya Apartment  aiyappa temple road singaianapalya, ITPB Main Rd, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Carlisle For Sale In Mahadevapura

Candeur Carlisle  55, ITPL Main Rd, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,502 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Candeur Carlisle For Sale  In Mahadevapura1/28
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Candeur Carlisle For Sale In Mahadevapura

Mahadevapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,493 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Candeur Carlisle For Sale  In Mahadevapura1/18

Candeur Carlisle  Mahadevapura, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹12,466 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Carlisle For Sale In Mahadevapura

Candeur Carlisle  Mahadevapura, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹12,599 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,797 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

Candeur Carlisle  Mahadevapura, ITPL Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,678 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

Candeur Carlisle  55, ITPL Main Rd, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,426 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Neni Satvik Signature For Sale In Mahadevpura

SS Neni Satvik Signature  Sri Venkateswara Layout, Chinappa Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Dnr Casablanca For Sale In Mahadevapura

Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹23,463 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mahadevapura

Standalone building, 3rd cross ,Devasandra Industrial Estate, opp Phoenix Marketcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunny Dew For Sale In Mahadevapura

Sunny Dew  Mahadevapura Main Rd Saraswathi Nagar, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,424 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Aashka Adith Enclave For Sale In Mahadevpura

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sunny Dew For Sale In Mahadevapura

Sunny Dew  Gangamma Temple Rd, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,022 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

Aashka Adith Enclave  Mahadevapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ss Groups For Sale In Mahadevapura

Mahadevapura Main Rd back side DSR Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Srinivasa For Sale In Mahadevapura

1st Cross Road, Shiva Ganga Layout, Saraswathi Nagar, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Vintage Rose Apartments, Mahadevapura For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vintage Rose Apartments, Mahadevapura  Anjappa Layout, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Flat In Atal Enclave, Munireddy Layout Mahadevapura For Sale In Atal Enclave

Pragathi Club near more
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sruthi Resdiency, Mahadevapura For Sale In Mahadevapura

double church road XMVJ+VVH, Swarnadhama Layout, A Narayanapura, Sathya Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,171 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Sparrow Nest For Sale In Mahadevapura

Sparrow Nest 1st Main Rd Anugraha Layout, Anjappa Layout, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Bhavish Enclave For Sale In Mahadevapura

SLV Bhavish Enclave  Mahadevapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumala Paradise Apartment For Sale In Mahadevapura

Thirumala Paradise Apartment  Thirumala Paradise Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Moonstone For Sale In Varma's Moonstone

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aadityaa D Enclave For Sale In Mahadevapura

Aadityaa D Enclave  Dhurvani Nagar Near Butterflies Montessori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Singayyanapalya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Singayyanapalya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Singayyanapalya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Singayyanapalya.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Singayyanapalya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Singayyanapalya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Singayyanapalya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Singayyanapalya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!