nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in West Bengal,Gurgaon - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in West Bengal
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 38
Standalone Building, Islampur Colony near Vita Dairy
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,350 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mvn The Athens For Sale In Sector 48
Mvn The Athens Sohna Rd, Central Park II, Sector 5
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Hari Niwas Signature Global Park 4, A22-3f, Beside Delhi - Mumbai Expressway, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India
Signature Global Park 4 and 5 bang on Delhi-Mubai express opposit to Asina Anmol
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,687 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 3 For Sale In Sector 67
Pyramid Urban Homes 3 Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Pyramid Urban Homes 3 Sec 67 Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹10,887 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 70a
pyramid urban homes Pyramid Urban Homes
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 3 For Sale In Sector 67a
Pyramid Urban Homes 3 Pyramid Urban Homes 3
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector 49
Satya Element One ELEMENT ONE near JALSA INDIAN AND LADAKHI KITCHEN AIR BAR
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector 49
Satya Element One AF-01,ELEMENT ONE, Malibu Town, Sector 49, Gurugram, Fatehpur, Haryana 122018, India
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹26,286 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hans Enclave
delhi jaipur rd near Parasthali Digamber Jain Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 33
Independent House, Jain Mandir Gali Hans Enclave near JAIN MANDIR
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 33
Standalone Building, Delhi Jaipur Road, near Parshvsthali Digambar Jain Mandir Temple
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹2,375 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global, Sector 36 For Sale In Sector 36
Signature Global, Sector 36 B28, P and T Colony, Chandrawal 1, Civil Lines, New Delhi, Delhi, 110054, India
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,246 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Islampur without brokerage?
Yes! In Islampur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Islampur?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Islampur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Islampur?
Properties available in Islampur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Islampur?
To determine property prices in Islampur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Islampur?