nbrank,desc

0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 71 Lacs to 80 Lacs in Islampur, Gurgaon | Apartments in Islampur

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Unitech The Residences For Sale In Sector 33

UNITECH THE RESIDENCES Sector 33 Gurugram, Haryana 122018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,306 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unitech The Residences For Sale  In Sector 33
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In A161, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale  In A161, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendJMDEktaa Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Pyramid Urban Homes  Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

Pyramid Urban Homes  Sector 70A, Golf Course Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,612 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Bharat Residency For Sale In Sector 39

Bharat Residency Plot 730, Jharsa, Saini Pura, Sector 39, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Flat In Civil Homes Society For Sale In Sector 11

Shanti Nagar, near MINI SECRETARIAT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Flower Valley Flamingo Floors, Sohna For Sale In Sohna

Central Park Flower Valley Flamingo Floors, Sohna  Sector- 32-33, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Islampur without brokerage?

Yes! In Islampur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Islampur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Islampur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Islampur?

Properties available in Islampur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Islampur?

To determine property prices in Islampur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Islampur?