nbrank,desc
0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 81 Lacs to 90 Lacs in Islampur, Gurgaon | Apartments in Islampur
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Rbc Royal Homes For Sale In Sector 39
RBC Royal Homes RBC Royal Homes
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,381 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Bestech Park View - Dharuhera For Sale In Dharuhera
Bestech park view - Dharuhera
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
0.8 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties
1 RK Apartment In Spaze Apotel For Sale In Sector 47
Spaze Apotel Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Malibu Town, Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,041 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 3 For Sale In Sector 67a
Pyramid Urban Homes 3 Sector 67, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Gurgaon District
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 2, Sector 86 For Sale In Sector 86
Dinesh Yadav 90000002026-02-252 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes 2, Sector 86 For Sale In Sector 86NBRC Road2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes 2, Sector 86 For Sale In Sector 86Sector 86gurgaon2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes 2, Sector 86 For Sale In Sector 86Sector 86gurgaonNot under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 70a
Pyramid Urban Homes Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 86
Pyramid Urban Homes 2 Sector 86, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹10,591 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 3 For Sale In Sector 67
Pyramid Urban Homes 3 67A, Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Near ISKON Temple, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 86,
Pyramid Urban Homes 2 Pyramid Urban Homes 2
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector-47
Satya Element One , Ground Floor Element One Near Haldiram's Sector 47
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,668 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector-47
Satya Element One Near park Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Islampur without brokerage?
Yes! In Islampur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Islampur?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Islampur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Islampur?
Properties available in Islampur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Islampur?
To determine property prices in Islampur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Islampur?