nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Sevalal Nagar,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Sevalal Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Jewel Heights, Kukatpally For Sale In Kukatpally
Jewel Heights, Kukatpally Jewel Heights, Kukatpally
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/26West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Vistas For Sale In Hitech City
Rainbow Vistas D301, Phase 1, Moosapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,378 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/10North
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vasavi Sarovar, Hitec City For Sale In Vasavi Sarovar
Sevalal Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sarovar For Sale In Hitec City
Vasavi Sarovar on Vasavi Sarovar
Not under loan₹
₹91.45 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹52,414/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Doyen Kirans Doyan Crest For Sale In Kukatpally
Doyen Kirans Doyan Crest Doyen Kirans Doyan Crest, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹91.49 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
₹52,437/Month
Estimated EMI
1,794 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
0.8 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Harishtha For Sale In Kukatpally
IDL Lake, near Rangadhamuni Lake
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.0 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Kaithalapur without brokerage?
Yes! In Kaithalapur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kaithalapur?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kaithalapur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kaithalapur?
Properties available in Kaithalapur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Kaithalapur?