nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Kattur,Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Kattur

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam For Sale In Grand Southern Trunk Road

Aishwaryam  Parijatham /Marudham street/ Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam For Sale  In Grand Southern Trunk Road
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Dac New Launch Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

DAC New Launch Perungalathur  DAC New Launch Perungalathur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dac New Launch Perungalathur For Sale  In Perungalathur1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In 50, Sri Balaji Nagar, New Perungalathur, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Independent House, 25feet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63  W33W+54Q, No. 16, GST Rd, opp. Perungalathur, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹18,600 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, Balaji nagar 3rd street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
1.1 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, Tambaram, Near MGR School, Peerakankaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

SSM Nagar  V4V9+C6X, SSM Nagar, Alappakam, New Perungalathur, Mahabalipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603104 near Sri Srinivasar Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,608 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, Near IOB Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, Sadananda madam street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In East Tambaram

Independent House, Sp avenue Tambaram Eastern bypass road Near Zion internation School Mappedu Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiVidya Theatre a/c RGB Laser

4 BHK House For Sale In Mappedu

Independent House, Kasmapuram near Sri Hari Devi Apartments - Mappedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTREMR Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Inba Villa,tambaram For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Rajesh Nagar near Maruti Suzuki Service (Vishnu cars)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,006 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Priyasneha Villament For Sale In Irumbuliyur

perumal koyil street, irumbuliyur , west tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.5 Lacs
₹5,027 per sq.ft.
53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK In Sai Agam For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Nithyananda Nagar, Near Tamil Poonga and Rehoboth Chruch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Russel Lions Gate For Sale In Selaiyur

Russel Lions Gate  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.53 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
53,606/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Jeni Joel Iris For Sale In Tambaram

Jeni Joel Iris   Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Lml New Launch Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

LML New Launch Tambaram  LML New Launch Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,764 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Dra New Launch Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

DRA New Launch Tambaram  DRA New Launch Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Orville For Sale In Selaiyur

Sanjay Orville  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.7 Lacs
₹8,284 per sq.ft.
53,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Avenue Raja Pearl For Sale In Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

sudanandhabharathi street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Beena Clover For Sale In East Tambaram

DRA Beena Clover  East Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,660 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: National TheatreMR TheatreTambaram Sanatorium Railway StationNamma veedu Vasanta Bhavan hotel India Pvt.ltdBharath University

2 BHK Apartment In Key Stone Moon Rock For Sale In Tambaram

Key Stone Moon Rock  Key Stone Moon Rock
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lml Prakriti, Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

LML Prakriti, Tambaram  Bypass road, Rajmohan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,183 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Flat In Tmh Tambaram For Sale In Professors Colony, East Tambaram, Tambaram

mcc backgate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,646 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Anushka Enclave For Sale In Tambaram West Sri Sai Nagar

2nd Main Road, Sree Sai Nagar, Tambaram West, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Vidya TheatreNational TheatreNattarasanDomino's PizzaThe Heavens

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kattur without brokerage?

Yes! In Kattur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kattur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kattur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kattur?

Properties available in Kattur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kattur?

To determine property prices in Kattur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kattur?

Kattur might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.