nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Kattur Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Kattur Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Joy Apartment, Kattankulathur For Sale In Kattankulathur

Bajanai Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Joy Apartment, Kattankulathur For Sale  In Kattankulathur1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Srm Green Pearl For Sale In Potheri

Srm Green Pearl  Near SRM University, Off GST Road, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srm Green Pearl For Sale  In Potheri1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Srm Green Pearl For Sale In Potheri

SRM Green Pearl  Near SRM University, Off GST Road, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,903 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srm Green Pearl For Sale  In Potheri 1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM university

2 BHK Apartment In Srm Green Pearl For Sale In Potheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Yogis Merinaa Phase I For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,150 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Savitri Apartment For Sale In Kattankulathur

Devendra nagar Main Street, Behind Sivananda Gurukulam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dakshan Apartment For Sale In Potheri,

SRM Nagar,near SRM Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In Potheri

aishwaryam apartment  srm nagar near srm college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Tranquil For Sale In Kattankulathur

VGN Tranquil  , Mahatma Gandhi Rd , SRM Nagar, Near SRM College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Flats For Sale In Kattankulathur, Srm C

vgn flats   near Om Shri Selva Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Senthil Nagar Kattankulathur For Sale In Kattankulathur

senthil nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,021 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Potheri

SRM Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,912 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Park View Apartment For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

park view apartment  potheri rd near srm University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dgm Ganapathy Homes For Sale In Potheri

Shri Balaji Nagar near SRM Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kattankulathur

Aishwarya Apartment  Potheri Intra College Road, Near SRM University,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Zenith Krishna For Sale In Potheri

Zenith Krishna  Opp. SRM Engineering College, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,202 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Kattankulathur

Travancore Residency  Travancore Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,514 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

2 BHK Flat In Dwarakamani For Sale In Kattankulathur

Potheri, Opp VGN Southern Avenue and srm college campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,306 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Potheri

Vgn Southern Avenue  vgn southernavenue, Konathi, Kattangolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,098 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Potheri

Vgn Southern Avenue  Matha Koil 5th Cross Street, Kattankulathur, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹4,532 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. SchoolKattangulattur

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Kattankulathur

VGN Southern Avenue  SRM Institute of Science and Technology (600m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,751 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

VGN Southern Avenue  Wilt street, Vgn Southern Avenue, Kattankulathur Main Rd, Potheri, Kattankulathur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹5,126 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Vgn Southern Avenue

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,289 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Kattankulathur

VGN Southern Avenue  VGN Southern Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Potheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,394 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

VGN Southern Avenue  Wilt street, Potheri, Kattankulathur, Tamil Nadu 603203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,235 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kattur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kattur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kattur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kattur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kattur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kattur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kattur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kattur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!