nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kattur , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Kattur below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale  In Perungalathur
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kanchipuram

Independent House, SanjeeviAanjaneyar koil Street,Vishnu Ng near Chinna Kanchipuram Sri Varadharaja Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

4+ BHK For Sale In New Perungalathur

Standalone Building, Balaji Nagar, Kamaraj Nagar, New Perungalathur, Near Shriram The Gateway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur  Opp to Perungalathur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63  W33W+54Q, No. 16, GST Rd, opp. Perungalathur, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,287 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

Shriram Park 63  21 Grand Southern Trunk Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Shriram Park 63  Perungalathur Bus Stand Back Side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,684 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

Shriram Park 63  Near Choco Escape, Urapakkam, Perungalathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nsb Taara Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Tambaram

Shriram Park 63  GST Road, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,342 per sq.ft.
91,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,916 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In 4014, Balaji Nagar, New Perungalathur, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Independent House, Bharathidasan street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, Plot no: 5A, Ramalinga Adigalar Street, New Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4 BHK House For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, Kamarajar Street near Sri Lakshmi Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,027 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMappeduMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Alapakkam

Independent House, TVS emrold ven hills , phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Perugalathur

Independent House, gandhi rd, Near Sri Sathya Sai Community Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK House For Sale In Bharathi Avenue Extension

Independent House, Canal Bank Rd, Gandhi Nagar, near Cancer Hospital, Adyar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK House For Sale In , Tambaram

Independent House, Soorathamman Koil 3rd St nea Soorathamman Temple Surathamman Koilr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, New Perungalathur, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹6,577 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,889 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, Archana Nagar, Krishna Nagar, Peerkankaranai, near soorathamman kovil 2nd street extn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,770 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Quicken Jebajeeva 26kannan Street New Perungalathoor, Srinivasan Nagar, West Tambaram, Tambaram, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Independent House, Parambariyam Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,140 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, Parambariyam Party Hall (100m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,161 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal Eri Rd, Puzhal, Theerthagiriyampattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600052, India

Independent House, water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vengadamangalam

Independent House, Near Vengadamangalam Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMadambakkam KoilMappeduCHELLAM HOSPITALSithalapakkam Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvanchery,

Independent House, Madambakkam near ARMED RESERVE POLICE, TAMBARAM CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiMR Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kattur without brokerage?

Yes! In Kattur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kattur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kattur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kattur?

Properties available in Kattur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kattur?

To determine property prices in Kattur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.