nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Telangana,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Telangana

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Raghavendra Magnificent Habitat, Nalagandla For Sale In Nalagandla

Sai Raghavendra Magnificent Habitat, Nalagandla  Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Raghavendra Magnificent Habitat, Nalagandla For Sale  In Nalagandla
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Miyapur, Hyderabad - Branch & ATMSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In F8g4+5m6, Nallagandla, Telangana 500019, India

Independent House, Pinewood Apartments, Nallagandla, Serlingampally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,851 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In F8g4+5m6, Nallagandla, Telangana 500019, India1/7
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Apple Lilly For Sale In Nallagandla

Concrete Apple Lilly  Old Mumbai Hwy Bapu Nagar Apple Lily Concrete
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Concrete Apple Lilly For Sale  In Nallagandla1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Maithry Signature For Sale In Serilingampalle (m)

Maithry Signature  F8J6+2J3, Nallagandla, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,447 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Heights For Sale In Serilingampally

Aishwarya Heights  lingampallyrailwaystation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwambhara Residency For Sale In Lingampally

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Flat In Antilia For Sale In Matrusrinagar, Miyapur

bommarillu trestarent
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank of Baroda (E Vijaya)SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurAMB Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Cyber Nest For Sale In Kondapur

Legacy Cyber Nest  Legacy Cyber Nest, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.79 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
53,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Elegance For Sale In Tellapur

SR Elegance  Neaby Glendale International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/37

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nalagandla without brokerage?

Yes! In Nalagandla, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nalagandla?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nalagandla area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nalagandla?

Properties available in Nalagandla could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nalagandla?

To determine property prices in Nalagandla, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.