nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Ambegaon Budruk,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Ambegaon Budruk

4+ BHK House For Sale In Katraj

Independent House, Jain Mandir Rd, Rajgadh Colony, near Katraj Jain Temple, Aagam Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹2,827 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Katraj1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Chirag Gv7 Insignia For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag GV7 Insignia  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.5 Lacs
₹8,590 per sq.ft.
₹55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chirag Gv7 Insignia For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Manik Moti Complex For Sale In Katraj

Manik Moti Complex  Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manik Moti Complex For Sale  In Katraj
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Manik Moti For Sale In Katraj

Shop no 4 Manik Moti Building, Pune-Satar road, Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Katraj,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dhiraj Riseonic For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Dhiraj Riseonic  Dhiraj Riseonic, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.43 Lacs
₹6,669 per sq.ft.
₹53,548/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Shri Venkatesh Blossoms For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chandrabhaga Nagar Rd Near Cosmos Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,593 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Independent House, Anjani Nagar,opposite to Akshadnya Cakes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,481 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,030 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Bharati Vihar Society For Sale In Bharti Vihar Society, Shriram Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Bharati Vihar Society  Bharti Vihar At Bharti Vidyapith Opp Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil High School Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sai colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Sai colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sai colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sai colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sai colony?

Properties available in Sai colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sai colony?

To determine property prices in Sai colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.