nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Kandivali West,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Kandivali West

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sahyadri Nagar

Standalone Building, near tulsi Vihar hotel , charkop, buld no 16 , room no 18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹41,850 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
227 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Sahyadri Nagar1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Hiral Homes For Sale In Kandivali

Hiral Homes  602, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Kandivali, Sai Darshan Society, W, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hiral Homes For Sale  In Kandivali1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Dimple 19 North For Sale In Kandivali West

Dimple 19 North  Mahatma Gandhi Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹28,788 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹22,143 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dimples 19 North For Sale In Kandivali West

Dimples 19 North  Dimples 19 North MG Road, Near Rasoi Veg Inn, Dahanukar Wadi Kandivali W
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹24,750 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Dimples 19 North For Sale In Kandivali W

Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹28,660 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Elara Mumbai For Sale In Kandiwali West

Ruparel Elara Mumbai  Behind Symphony tower, New Link Road, Mahatma Gandhi Nagar, Kandiwali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhabrekar Nagar Number 1

Standalone Building, Gaury excellency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sai nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sai nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sai nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sai nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sai nagar?

Properties available in Sai nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sai nagar?

To determine property prices in Sai nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sai nagar?