nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Ashok Vihar Phase II,Gurgaon - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Ashok Vihar Phase II

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 5

Independent House, Block B, Sheetla Colony, near Global Hospital Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,136 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 51/7
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, Masani Village, Near Paradise Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Power Grid Sector 29, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramIffco Chowk

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, Sheetla Mata Rd, Masani Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 5

Independent House, Masani Village, Sector 5,near Ravi Medical Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹12,267 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Power Grid Sector 29, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 5

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹3,228 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 13

Independent House, Sheetla Mata Mandir near A Block, Rajiv Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 13

Standalone Building, gali number 5 near Mother Merry Convent School, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Independent House, Carterpuri Rd, near Nandi Dham Gaushala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹3,670 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In R K Square For Sale In Sector 13

R k square   Rajiv Nagar near sector 12a
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 13

Independent House, Sheetla Mata Road near Shubh Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sheetla colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Sheetla colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sheetla colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sheetla colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sheetla colony?

Properties available in Sheetla colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sheetla colony?

To determine property prices in Sheetla colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.