nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ahmednagar District , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Ahmednagar District below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Parimal Heights For Sale In Borivali East
parimal heights SBI Colony, Daulat Nagar, near Rashtriya Udyan
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Meadows For Sale In Kanjurmarg
Runwal Meadows Near Shell Petrol Pump, Warje, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹16,435 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/13East
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Tirupati Rajwada Heritage For Sale In Murbad
Tirupati Rajwada Heritage
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Karrm Residency For Sale In Mangaon
Karrm Residency Mangaon, Maharashtra 421601, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,861 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Shahapur
Independent House, SHAHAPUR MURBAD ROAD
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/58
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Shahapur
Independent House, Khade Vidyalay Rd,near Sub District Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,492 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Prasad Saivishwa For Sale In Chembur
Sai Prasad Saivishwa Sai Prasad Saivishwa, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹12,573 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,543 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Enclave For Sale In Andheri East
ARIHANT ENCLAVE ARIHANT ENCLAVE
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹32,407 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South-West
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Tharwani Ritu World For Sale In Badlapur
Tharwani Ritu World Badlapur
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,232 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,558 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Mohan Waters Edge Ii For Sale In Badlapur
Manjarli Gaon,near Prapti heritage
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Unity Sai Darshan For Sale In Badlapur West
Unity Sai Darshan Badlapur West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹27,652 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aarti Shree Palace For Sale In Badlapur West
Aarti Shree Palace Aarti Shree Palace, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹33,820 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Aarti Shree Palace For Sale In Badlapur West
Aarti Shree Palace Aarti Shree Palace, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹37,644 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Navghare Mihir Chsl For Sale In Badlapur East
Navghare Mihir CHSL Badlapur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹3,957 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
3,993 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Badlapur
Independent House, patil pada near KatrinaKaif Boutique
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Bandra For Sale In Bandra
Passcode Bandra Bandra, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,380 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Bandra For Sale In Bandra
Passcode Bandra Bandra, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,004 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nilkanth Hills Upvan For Sale In Gawand Baug
Nilkanth Hills Upvan Upwan lake
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Belavli
Independent House, Badlapur near Belavli Police Chowki
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Tulsi Signature For Sale In Belavali
Belavali, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,735 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Royale For Sale In Chikhloli
Aditya royale Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Chikhloli, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Green City For Sale In Ambernath
Panvelkar Green City Panvelkar Green City
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In B Cabin Rd
Independent House, nearnewMunicipalmarket
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mukund Panvelkar Pride For Sale In Ambernath
Mukund Panvelkar Pride Mukund Panvelkar Pride, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arya Vakratunda Chs For Sale In Thane West
Arya Vakratunda CHS Arya Vakratunda CHS, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹16,900 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Ahmednagar district without brokerage?
Yes! In Ahmednagar district, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ahmednagar district?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ahmednagar district area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ahmednagar district?
Properties available in Ahmednagar district could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Ahmednagar district?
To determine property prices in Ahmednagar district, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.