nbrank,desc

1,202 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thane District , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Thane District below 2 crores

2 BHK Flat In Nl Complex For Sale In Dahisar East

Dahisar East, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,952 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nl Complex For Sale  In Dahisar East1/12
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Shree Krishna Chs For Sale In Ghantali, Thane West

Vaibhav Shree Krishna CHS  Madhu Nashikkar Marg, behind Bedekar Hospital, Ghantali, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹24,143 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaibhav Shree Krishna Chs For Sale  In Ghantali, Thane West1/26
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Parinee Adney 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Parinee Adney 2   7V22+F9H, Holy Cross Rd, I c colony extension borivelle west , IC Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Flat In Saket Towers For Sale In Thane West

Saket Towers, Saket Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,284 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Mrugarchana Shreejee Buildcon Homes Llp For Sale In Mrugarchana Shreejee Buildcon Homes Llp

Govind Nagar, S N Road, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹19,146 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Zenith For Sale In Thane

Runwal Zenith  Near ISKCON temple,Balkum naka,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,723 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallBig BazaarRustomjee Azziano Wing I

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Garden Trails For Sale In Mira Road East

Prestige Garden Trails  Near Olivea Cafe Pure Veg, Mahajan Wadi, Mira Road East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹12,354 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Spring For Sale In Thane West

Mahavir Spring  pokhran rd no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹23,669 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane West

TATA Serein  Pokhran road No.2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vaikunth, Vama For Sale In Thane West

Piramal Vaikunth, VAMA  Gate No 1, Balkum Road, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Merac  Near Matoshree Gangubai Sambhaji Shinde Hospital, Shree Nagar Wagle Estate, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹14,503 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Flat In Mukund Apartment, Mulund East For Sale In Mulund East

Mukund Apartment, Mulund East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,877 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwa Platinum For Sale In Mulund West, Mumbai

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West

raymond ten x habitat  Phase 1, Pokharan Road No. 1, J K Gram, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Vertex Solitaire For Sale In Kalyan West

Vertex solitaire  Khadakpada Wayle Nagar,Above reliance mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,725 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Maple For Sale In Mulund West

Ashar Maple  near vaishali nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Tanvi Eminence Phase 1 For Sale In Mira Road

Tanvi Eminence Phase 1  Western Express Highway, Mira Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rosa Bella For Sale In Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Rosa Bella  Opp. Surat Water Park,wangbil Naka, GB road, Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Sheth Avalon For Sale In Thane West

Eastern Express Hwy near Viviana Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Vrindavan For Sale In Mulund East

Sainath Vrindavan  Neelam Nagar Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹23,963 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  1F 1003 VRISHTI DOSTI VIHAR VARTAK NAGAR THANE W400606, Madrecha Rd, near Vedant Complex, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Gagangiri Park For Sale In Thane West, Mumbai

Gagangiri Park  Kusumagraj Marg, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹21,512 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Viva For Sale In Majiwada

Lodha Casa Viva  C2104, Lodha Luxuria Priva, Michelangelo, Laxmi Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,904 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shridatta Dattavihar For Sale In Thane West

Shridatta Dattavihar  b cabin area naupada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹27,070 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Purnashanti Heights For Sale In Thane West

Purnashanti Heights  Raghoba Shankar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thane district without brokerage?

Yes! In Thane district, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thane district?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thane district area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thane district?

Properties available in Thane district could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thane district?

To determine property prices in Thane district, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.