nbrank,desc

1,183 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Thane District,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Thane District

2 BHK Apartment In Virat Green Avenue For Sale In Virat Green Avenue

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Virat Green Avenue  For Sale  In Virat Green Avenue 1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

2 BHK Flat In Coral Mahaveer Kalpruksha For Sale In Kasarwadavli Police Station

Near Hyper city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Coral Mahaveer Kalpruksha For Sale  In Kasarwadavli Police Station1/22
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Larkins 315 For Sale In Larkins 315

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹19,388 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella City For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Bella City  Kalyan-shil Road, near Regalia A Wing, Casa Bella | Palava City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,106 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Tower Society For Sale In Thane West

Shree Laxmi Tower Society  Shelarpada Rd, Kolbad, Uthalsar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Satyam Queens Necklace For Sale In Kharghar

Metro Satyam Queens Necklace  Near Shree Chhatrapati Shivaji High School Rohinjan, Upper Kharghar, Rohinjan, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹10,028 per sq.ft.
55,807/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Complex For Sale In Thane West

Pooja Complex  Ghodbunder Rd, near Chulha Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Leela Chs For Sale In Thane West

Vasant Leela CHS  Sheetal Building, Anu Nagar, Vijay Nagari,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Chhaya For Sale In Mulund East Mumbai

Shree Samarth Chhaya  Mahatma Phule Rd, near Deshmukh Garden, Hanuman ChowkBehind Chintam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Aurelia Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹10,341 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East

Chandak Nishchay  SV Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹21,304 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Vista For Sale In Thane

Lodha Palava Vista  The Shri Ram Universal School, Palava Phase-II 54C5+VHF Lodha Lakeshore Greens, Ambernath-Badlapur Road, Palava, Dombivli East Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,412 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji ParkRegency Estate

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,501 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Saket Nagari For Sale In Thane West

Sai Nagar, near Unnathi Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹12,073 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexArihant CityNaru Vada PavSurya Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Palava  905, Phase 2, Antarli, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,947 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,014 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Quality Homes For Sale In Thane

Lodha Crown Quality Homes  Lodha Crown Quality Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹15,514 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  53HV+GXW, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,087 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Db Orchid Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹10,575 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Square For Sale In Kalyan East

Krishna Square  LokGram Point, Road, Netivali, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Jewels For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Jewels  Cosmos Jewels, SOLITAIRE COSMOS JEWELS, Ghodbunder Rd, nr. DMart Kavesar, Rutu Enclave, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Drug Employees Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Thane West

Pokhran Road No. 1, Kusumagraj Marg, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,844 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Villa In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur, Mumbai, Sarang, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thane district without brokerage?

Yes! In Thane district, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thane district?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thane district area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thane district?

Properties available in Thane district could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thane district?

To determine property prices in Thane district, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.