nbrank,desc

30,469 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Thane District Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Thane District Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramdas Enclave For Sale In Ramdas Enclave

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ramdas Enclave For Sale  In Ramdas Enclave
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vertex Solitaire For Sale In Kalyan West

Vertex solitaire  Khadakpada Wayle Nagar,Above reliance mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,725 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vertex Solitaire For Sale  In Kalyan West1/50
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anshul Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Mangal Residency For Sale In Bhandup East

shiv mangal residency  Bapusaheb Juvekar Marg, near Dattaguru Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,256 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Amara, Thane For Sale In Lodha Amara

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nl Complex For Sale In Dahisar East

Dahisar East, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,952 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saj Shrushti Complex For Sale In Shilphata

Saj Shrushti complex  patil marg, near kashinath chowk, Daighar Gaon, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Aurelia Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,468 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji ParkRegency Estate

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,530 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,802 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  53PF+XWW, Runwal Mycity Betwade, Betwade Gaon, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹11,373 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elite Platina For Sale In Thane West

Elite Platina  Plot A, Kolshet Rd, opp. Bayer India, Kapurbawdi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹21,780 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,640 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sylvia Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Happy Home Society For Sale In Borivali West

Happy Home Society  Jaywant Sawant Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹24,852 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaibhav Shree Krishna Chs For Sale In Ghantali, Thane West

Vaibhav Shree Krishna CHS  Madhu Nashikkar Marg, behind Bedekar Hospital, Ghantali, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹24,143 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unnathi Woods Phase 7b For Sale In Unnathi Woods Phase 7b - G4

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹12,073 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexArihant CityNaru Vada PavSurya Complex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parinee Adney 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Parinee Adney 2   7V22+F9H, Holy Cross Rd, I c colony extension borivelle west , IC Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Hari Complex D Wing For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Shri Hari Complex D wing  Kalyan, Santosh Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹9,974 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East, Mumbai

Chandak Nishchay  SV Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹21,304 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexIndira HospitalArihant CityNaru Vada PavSurya Complex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.18 Crores
₹15,034 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
North-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ambika Nagar Society Dombivali East For Sale In Dombivali East

Ambika nagar Society Dombivali east  ambika nagar chs,sarswat colony,near saibaba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹10,289 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Thane district?

Presently, there are approximately 30469 ready to move flats in Thane district’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Thane district ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Thane district?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Thane district, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.