nbrank,desc

1,310 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thane District , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Thane District below 90 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Aurelia Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,468 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava For Sale  In Dombivli
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji ParkRegency Estate

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,256 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swaminarayan City For Sale  In Dombivli West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Bhiwandi

Tata Amantra  Mumbai - Nashik Expy Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali Ranjnoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,537 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Arihant CityHotel Regent Garden Veg RestaurantR R Residency

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Vishnu Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 15A near Changu Kana Thakur school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vaikunth For Sale In Balkum Pada

Piramal Vaikunth  Old Mumbai-Agra Road, Bayer Near Shivaji Nagar Ram Maruti Nagar, Balkum Naka, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹22,078 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹11,507 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹22,071 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
367 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Universe Jupiter For Sale In Kausa, Mumbra

Universe jupiter  Sahyadri Universe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,249 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliAshok Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Lakeshore Green For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Lakeshore Green  1, Hinjawadi Phase II, Antarli, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,631 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal Garden City  Near EuroSchool Dombivli - CBSE School, Manpada, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.47 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
51,281/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Majestic For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Metro Majestic  Vartak Nagar. Near Dmart Ready shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹13,387 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  Lodha Palava Casa Premier Dombivli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,722 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,605 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Omega Apartment For Sale In Thane

omega Apartment  17, Sree Nagar Rd, Sector-7, Shree Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹15,769 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Arawali Hills For Sale In Thane West

Arawali Hills  Sanghavi Hills,Link St Rd, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Ecocity For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Sanghvi S3 Ecocity  Sanghvi S3 EcoCity (Spring), Spring, behind Mahavishnu Mandir, Mahajan Wadi, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,549 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Avanya For Sale In Dahisar East

Dynamix Avanya  Western Express Highway,Near Dahisar CheckNaka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

2 BHK Flat In Amber Sai Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

opp gopal baug building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Mayfield For Sale In Shilphata

bharat ecovistas Ground Floor, Fire Station, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near Shilphata, Mumbra, Shilphata,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationGandhi HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

3 BHK Flat In Narayan Bhuvan For Sale In Dombivli East

Rajaji Path, near Ponnu Guruvayurappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,340 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Rumah Bali For Sale In Thane West

Puraniks Rumah Bali  Puraniks Rumah Bali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,085 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Shrushti Chs For Sale In Thane West

Shree Shrushti CHS  Sai Nagar Rd, Bhawani Nagar, Kasarvadavali, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Highland Springs For Sale In Highland Springs, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹17,901 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thane district without brokerage?

Yes! In Thane district, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thane district?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thane district area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thane district?

Properties available in Thane district could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thane district?

To determine property prices in Thane district, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.