1 RK Apartment In Ambika Nagar Society Dombivali East For Sale In Dombivali East
Ambika nagar Society Dombivali east ambika nagar chs,sarswat colony,near saibaba mandir
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹10,289 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
1/24East