nbrank,desc

9,613 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane District , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane District , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Savli Residency For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anand Savli Residency For Sale  In Thane West1/18
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Mrugarchana Shreejee Buildcon Homes Llp For Sale In Mrugarchana Shreejee Buildcon Homes Llp

Govind Nagar, S N Road, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹19,146 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mrugarchana Shreejee Buildcon Homes Llp For Sale  In Mrugarchana Shreejee Buildcon Homes Llp1/34
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vaikunth For Sale In Balkum Pada

Piramal Vaikunth  Old Mumbai-Agra Road, Bayer Near Shivaji Nagar Ram Maruti Nagar, Balkum Naka, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹22,078 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Urbano, Dombivli East For Sale In Thane

Lodha Casa urbano, Dombivli East  Nilje Gaon, Casa Urbano K Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹9,008 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiRegency EstateJumbokingLODHA Xperia MallDMart

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Arize For Sale In Kalwa

Ashar Arize  Ashar Arize Near Prashant Corner, Sahyadri Road, Kalwa, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹22,516 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Coral Mahaveer Kalpruksha For Sale In Kasarwadavli Police Station

Near Hyper city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Tower Society For Sale In Thane West

Shree Laxmi Tower Society  Shelarpada Rd, Kolbad, Uthalsar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Paramount For Sale In Thane

Kalpataru Paramount  Kalpataru Paramount Colour Chem Compound, Next to Balkum Fire Station Opp TMC Majiwada Office, Old Mumbai Agra Road Junction, near Kapurbawdi Thane, Maharashtra 400608 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹35,584 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ira Icon For Sale In Dombivli East

Ira Icon  Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,264 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Heights For Sale In Thane West

Imperial Heights  opp dadoji konddev stadium, khartan plot, Thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,565 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Garden Trails For Sale In Mira Road East

Prestige Garden Trails  Mira Road East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹12,234 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Montview For Sale In Sanpada

Tricity Montview  Tricity Montview Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.28 Crores
₹20,088 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Spring For Sale In Thane West

Mahavir Spring  pokhran rd no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹23,669 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Orovia For Sale In Ghodbunder Rd

Vijay Orovia  Wagbil Rd, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹12,892 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Virat Green Avenue For Sale In Virat Green Avenue

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Mata Di Apartment For Sale In Kalher Bhiwandi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Rosa Bella For Sale In Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Rosa Bella  Opp. Surat Water Park,wangbil Naka, GB road, Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County For Sale In Thane West

Dosti West County  dosti west county
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Saptashree Heights, Dhokali, Dhokali For Sale In Dhokali

Saptashree Heights, Dhokali, Dhokali  Behind Sharad Pawar Sports complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹16,714 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms, Seawoods For Sale In Seawoods

VM Mohan Palms, Seawoods  VM Mohan Palms, Seawoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,290 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Avadh Complex, Kasheli For Sale In Kasheli

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallLodha Priva Club

2 BHK Apartment In 4810 Heights For Sale In Borivali East, Mumbai

4810 Heights  Kajupada, Borivali East, Mumbai 400066, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹9,208 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Thane district without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thane district, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Thane district?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thane district.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thane district?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thane district is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Thane district?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thane district. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!