nbrank,desc

289 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thane District , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Thane District below 3 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms, Seawoods For Sale In Seawoods

VM Mohan Palms, Seawoods  VM Mohan Palms, Seawoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,290 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vm Mohan Palms, Seawoods For Sale  In Seawoods1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Lodha Amara Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹21,580 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Amara For Sale  In Thane1/21
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein, For Sale In Thane West

TATA Serein,   Pokharan Road Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹24,113 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Luxuria For Sale In Majiwada

Lodha Luxuria  LODHA Luxuria, Fairfeild A, Lodha Luxuria Rd, Laxmi Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Regalia For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹25,742 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Meridian For Sale In Thane West

Meridian  Brahmand, near Swastik Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,166 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane

Tata Serein  Pokharan Rd No. 2, Pawar Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,389 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Umiya Tower For Sale In Mulund East Mumbai

Umiya Tower  Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹24,493 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar   Vedant Complex, Vartak Nagar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In New Mumbai

L&T Seawoods Residences  R1, Seawoods Station Rd, Nerul East, Sector 40, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vaikunth, Balkum Pada For Sale In Thane West

Piramal Vaikunth, Balkum Pada  Piramal Vaikunth, Shivaji Nagar, Balkum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹19,708 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aditi Apartments For Sale In Vashi

Aditi Apartments  Vashi Kopar Khairane Rd near Saba Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹29,500 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Transcon Tirumala Habitats For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Tirumala Habitats  Transcon Tirumala Habitats Near HP Retail Pump,Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹24,540 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Sterling  3, Kolshet Rd, Sandoz Baug, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In The Palms Chs For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹33,143 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Chelsea For Sale In Thane

Hiranandani Chelsea  Hiranandani Estate Rd Brahmand, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Palm President For Sale In Ghansoli

Neelkanth Palm President  Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹16,830 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Luxuria For Sale In Majiwada

Lodha Luxuria  Lodha Luxuria Rd, Laxmi Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In L&t West Square For Sale In Navi Mumbai

L&T West Square  Near Trends, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹22,682 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Kapilvastu 4 For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagyoday Nikunj For Sale In Sector 11

Bhagyoday Nikunj  Koparkhairane near shubham Atlantis
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Parkcity For Sale In Kalpataru Immensa, Thane

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Pawar Nagar, Thane West

TATA Serein  Pokharan Rd Number 2, Unnathi Gardens, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Evara Heights For Sale In Thane West

L&T Evara Heights  Next Vivian Mall, Pokhran Road 1, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹15,146 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Sanpada

Independent House, NEAR Vivekanand Sankul School , 3277+C4H, Sector 4, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thane district without brokerage?

Yes! In Thane district, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thane district?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thane district area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thane district?

Properties available in Thane district could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thane district?

To determine property prices in Thane district, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Thane district?