nbrank,desc

50 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thane District , Mumbai below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Thane District below 5 crores

4 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Westgate For Sale In Thane

House Of Hiranandani Westgate  Near Kevalya Hospital, Wagbilnaka, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹18,842 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,574 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In House Of Hiranandani Westgate For Sale  In Thane1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Pushpanjali Building For Sale In Vashi

Pushpanjali Building  Palm Beach Rd, Sector 28 near 3M Car Care
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.65 Crores
₹27,761 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pushpanjali Building For Sale  In Vashi1/13
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

4+ BHK Apartment In Dosti Majesta For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Majesta  manpada, Ghodbunder road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹19,960 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Immensa For Sale In Thane West

Kalpataru Immensa  Near Football Turf Thane - Strikers Arena,Kolshet Road, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.51 Crores
₹16,211 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,782 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallBig BazaarAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Evara Heights For Sale In Thane West

L&T Evara Heights  Next Vivian Mall, Pokhran Road 1, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹15,736 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,063 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi

Seabreeze at Godrej Bayview  Near Jain Mandir,Sector 9,Vashi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹24,672 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi

Godrej Bayview  Near Croma - Vashi Akshar Plaza, Sector 9, Vashi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹24,147 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkDeepak TalkiesSahakari BhandarWorli Naka Police Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Borivali West

Independent House, 202 Evershine residency, Holy Cross Rd, I C Colony, Kandarpada, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹21,696 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/39
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

4 BHK Apartment In Shelton Vista For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

4+ BHK Flat In Parkwood For Sale In Dongri Pada

Dongri Pada, Thane west near suraj water park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant F Residences For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Arihant F Residences  Tilak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.91 Crores
₹20,181 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Brothers Vasant Prabha For Sale In Dadar West

Brothers Vasant Prabha  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.56 Crores
₹38,449 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happines Kalyan For Sale In Bhiwandi

Sapna Industrial Estate, Kalyan - Bhiwandi Road, Saravali, Ranjnoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹1,11,111 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexIndira HospitalGopi Cine MallArihant CityNaru Vada Pav

4 BHK Villa In Lodha Palava Villa Royale For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Palava Villa Royale  Near Upper Thane Sales Gallery by LODHA, Palava City , Dombivli East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹10,629 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,375 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

4+ BHK Flat In Sky Palace Chs For Sale In Sector 27

93B, Air India Colony, nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,097 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,312 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Chhagan Villa Complex For Sale In Ambernath

Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Chikhloli,Near Shiv Shakti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹54,945 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

4 BHK Apartment In Everest Apartment For Sale In Charai

Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Heights For Sale In Tardeo

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹34,247 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Parkcity, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Kalpataru Parkcity, Thane West  Kolshet Rd Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

4 BHK Villa In Lodha Villa Royale For Sale In Thane

Lodha Villa Royale ,Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

4+ BHK Flat In Kalpataru Siddhachal Elite For Sale In Thane West

Siddhachal Complex, Behind Vasant Vihar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹18,882 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,648 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Flat In Tulsi Sagar Chs For Sale In Nerul

Plot No 106, Sector 28, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Owale

Independent House, , Ghodbunder Rd, Sai Nagar,near Hypercity Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

4+ BHK Apartment In Dosti Imperia For Sale In Thane West, Thane

Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,591 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Meadows For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thane district without brokerage?

Yes! In Thane district, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thane district?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thane district area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thane district?

Properties available in Thane district could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thane district?

To determine property prices in Thane district, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.