nbrank,desc

2,044 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thane District , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Thane District below 70 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Samartha Complex For Sale In Kalwa

shree samartha complex  shree samartha complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,272 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Samartha Complex For Sale  In Kalwa1/24
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Ultima For Sale In Kalyan

dynamic ultima  Mhasoba Nagar Rd Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dynamic Ultima For Sale  In Kalyan1/18
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

2 BHK Apartment In Clara Palava City For Sale In Khoni

Clara Palava City  Taloja bypass road, Downtown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: PVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiRegency EstateJumbokingLODHA Xperia MallDMart

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdas Enclave For Sale In Ramdas Enclave

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ss Balaji Vasant For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  lodha upper thane mankoli village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹14,463 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtej Plaza For Sale In Juinagar

shivtej plaza  Ganesh Mandir Marg, near Veena Family Restaurant & Bar, Sector 24, Juinagar Near - Veena Family Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,920 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Satyam Queens Necklace For Sale In Kharghar

Metro Satyam Queens Necklace  Near Shree Chhatrapati Shivaji High School Rohinjan, Upper Kharghar, Rohinjan, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.79 Lacs
₹10,264 per sq.ft.
37,707/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal Garden City  Rayan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,199 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Mycity  Diva Manpada road, off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnati Woods, For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Rio Gold For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Rio Gold  Kalyan-Shil Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundLodha ParkJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Quality Homes For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Crown  Lodha Crown Kolshet Lodha Amara Sales Office, Kolshet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹19,255 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Aurelia Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,824 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,793 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  Lodha Palava Casa Premier Dombivli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,216 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,713 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Casa Viento Kalyan - Shilphata Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji ParkRegency Estate

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Fontana For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Fontana  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,151 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Garden City  cluster 5, beside Runwal Mycity, Dombivli, Bhadra Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Palava City

Venezia society,casa Bella Gold Nilaje, Casa Bella Gold, Dombivli East, Palava City, Nilje Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,523 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thane district without brokerage?

Yes! In Thane district, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thane district?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thane district area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thane district?

Properties available in Thane district could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thane district?

To determine property prices in Thane district, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.