nbrank,desc

1,832 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane District , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thane District , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Aurelia Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,468 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava For Sale  In Dombivli
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji ParkRegency Estate

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County For Sale In Thane West

Dosti West County  Near EuroKids Preschool Balkum, Balkum Road, Dhokali Naka, Thane, Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹12,164 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,006 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dosti West County For Sale  In Thane West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Flat In Saket Towers For Sale In Thane West

Saket Towers, Saket Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,284 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Kedar Darshan Chs For Sale In Kedarnath Mandir Marg

kedar darshan chs  opp. Kedarnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹34,286 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Zenith For Sale In Thane

Runwal Zenith  Near ISKCON temple,Balkum naka,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,723 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallBig BazaarRustomjee Azziano Wing I

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Estate  Dnayneshwar Nagar, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Garden Trails For Sale In Mira Road East

Prestige Garden Trails  Near Olivea Cafe Pure Veg, Mahajan Wadi, Mira Road East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹12,354 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Eirene   University Rd, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,130 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kapilavastu Khopat For Sale In Thane West

Kapilavastu khopat   Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Near Pratap Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Godrej Eternal Palms  Near Jio-bp Petrol Pump, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.09 Crores
₹25,772 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Madhav Srishti Complex For Sale In Khadakpada

Madhav Srishti Complex  Madhav Srishti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Merac  Near Matoshree Gangubai Sambhaji Shinde Hospital, Shree Nagar Wagle Estate, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹14,503 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwa Platinum For Sale In Mulund West, Mumbai

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal Garden City  Near EuroSchool Dombivli - CBSE School, Manpada, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.47 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
51,281/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Lodha Amara Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹21,580 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hermitage For Sale In Sanpada

BHUMIRAJ HERMITAGE  Bhumiraj Hermitage, Palm Beach Service Road, Palm Beach, Sanpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹30,263 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Riverdale Vista For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,803 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

3 BHK Apartment In Rosa Bella For Sale In Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Rosa Bella  Opp. Surat Water Park,wangbil Naka, GB road, Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Westgate For Sale In Thane

House Of Hiranandani Westgate  Near Kevalya Hospital, Wagbilnaka, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹15,654 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  Lodha Palava Casa Premier Dombivli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,722 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Luxuria For Sale In Majiwada

Lodha Luxuria  LODHA Luxuria, Fairfeild A, Lodha Luxuria Rd, Laxmi Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In L&t West Square For Sale In Navi Mumbai

L&T West Square  Near Trends, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹26,144 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pushpanjali Building For Sale In Vashi

Pushpanjali Building  Palm Beach Rd, Sector 28 near 3M Car Care
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.65 Crores
₹27,761 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Thane district without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thane district, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Thane district?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thane district.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thane district?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thane district is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Thane district?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thane district. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!