nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Okhla , Delhi below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Okhla below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Ghaffar Manzil For Sale In 310, Ghaffar Manzil Colony, Jamia Nagar, Okhla

street 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,439 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ghaffar Manzil For Sale  In 310, Ghaffar Manzil Colony, Jamia Nagar, Okhla1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

Standalone Building, Jamia Nagar near Chinar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Okhla1/3
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
0.7 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In N71 B Khalilullah Masjid For Sale In Okhla

Khalilullah Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
0.8 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Maskan Apartment For Sale In Okhla

Chinar apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.8 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Riverview For Sale In Batla House

Sailing club road near Alumar masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

Standalone Building, Jamia Nagar, near Alshifa Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jamia Nagar

Standalone Building, Abul Fazal Enclave Part 1 Near Muslim Education Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Azim dairy without brokerage?

Yes! In Azim dairy, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Azim dairy?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Azim dairy area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Azim dairy?

Properties available in Azim dairy could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Azim dairy?

To determine property prices in Azim dairy, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.