nbrank,desc

32 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 85 , Faridabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Sector 85 below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Pratham For Sale In Sector 84

Puri Pratham  Sector 84, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Puri Pratham For Sale  In Sector 84
South
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadPVR Crown Plaza, Faridabad

4 BHK Apartment In Adore Presidential World For Sale In Sector 84

Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,664 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,966 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Adore Presidential World For Sale  In Sector 84
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadE Block, BPTP Park Elite Floor, Sector 85

3 BHK House For Sale In 21, Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121007, India

Independent House, behind basera property
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 77

Independent House, Unnamed Road, Block A, Sector 77, Faridabad, Faizupur Majra Neemka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,588 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency For Sale In Sector 88

Srs Residency  SRS Residency, RPS City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,799 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,837 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

4 BHK Flat In Bptp Park Elite Floors Ii For Sale In Sector 85

Sector-85, Parklands, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,780 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadOld Faridabad

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 85

standalone building, Block A near Millennium World School- Best School in Faridabad | Best CBSE School in Greater Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Pratham For Sale In Sector 84 Road

Puri Pratham  Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121002,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,257 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Pranayam For Sale In Sector 85

Puri Pranayam  99X4+7FF, Sector 85
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,089 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,257 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 85

Standalone Building, Sector 85, Near BPTP DISTRICT 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,612 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 85

Standalone Building, BPTP Parklands Near The Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,448 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In The Pranayam For Sale In Sector 82

The Pranayam  C3-C4, Block-C7, 85, Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,770 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 85

Standalone Building, Neharpar near The Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Imperial Heights For Sale In Sector 88

Landmark Imperial Heights  Sector 88, Faridabad, Faridabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,676 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Imperial Estate For Sale In Faridabad

Spr Imperial Estate  Sector-82, Neharpar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,008 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Pranayam For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,257 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadOld Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Park Grandeura For Sale In Sector 82,

Park Grandeura  Park Grandeura, Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,858 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,032 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Grandura For Sale In Sector 82

Bptp Park Grandura  Sector-82, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Parkland Villas For Sale In Sector 85

Bptp Parkland Villas  Piyush Heights, , G Block Rd, G Block,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bptp District 4

Independent House, JAAT CHOWK, KHERI ROAD SECTOR 84 FARIDABAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadE Block, BPTP Park Elite Floor, Sector 85

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 82

Independent House, Tigaon Rd near St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 88

Independent House, Sector-88, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,332 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,527 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South

3 BHK Flat In Adore Arpanam Sector 83 Faridabad For Sale In Sector 83

Adore Arpanament , near chandila chowk, Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
₹88,642/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89

Piyush Heights  Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector-29 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89

Piyush Heights  Sector-89, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block e without brokerage?

Yes! In Block e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block e?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block e?

Properties available in Block e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block e?

To determine property prices in Block e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block e?