nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jayanagar , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Jayanagar below 2 crores

2 BHK Flat In Ahmed Manzil For Sale In Jayanagar

4th Block near Jayanagar BDA Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ahmed Manzil  For Sale  In Jayanagar1/14
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 25th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹93,136/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Jayanagar1/14
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.2 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,004 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Uber Paxina For Sale  In Jayanagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Prakruthi Apartment For Sale In Jaynagar

Raja Prakruthi Apartment  4th Cross, 10th Main, ashok pillar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,755 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Hassan Manzil For Sale In Victoria Layout

Hassan manzil  Old Race Course Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹14,333 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, WGJX+5VH, 4th Block, 6th Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

Independent House, Kathreguppe, 3rd stage near Taaza Thindi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Front Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

Lake Front Apartment  2 & 3rd cross, 3, Tank Shore Rd, Lake Front Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage

Independent House, 0 Feet Rd, Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Bharath Housing Society Layout, near sri convention hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹7,909 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/42
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandraRobin Theatre 4K 3D

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jayanagar 4 block without brokerage?

Yes! In Jayanagar 4 block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jayanagar 4 block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jayanagar 4 block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jayanagar 4 block?

Properties available in Jayanagar 4 block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jayanagar 4 block?

To determine property prices in Jayanagar 4 block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.