nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jnpt , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Jnpt below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Reliable Balaji Aanchal For Sale In Ulwe
Near Kharkopar Railway Station
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vaastu Sai For Sale In 62, Shelghar, Sector 16, Ulwe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
Ramsheth Thakur Sports Complex
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,652 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/12West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Delta Tower For Sale In Ulwe
Balaji Delta Tower Sector 8, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹10,957 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Today Imperia For Sale In Ulwe
Today imperia ulwe Sector - 17 , Ramseth Thakur Sports Complex
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Pride, Ulwe, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe
Neelkanth Pride, Ulwe, Ulwe Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Under Loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹17,514 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Fortune For Sale In Ulwe
SAI FORTUNE
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹13,478 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Today Global Callisto For Sale In Ulwe
Ramseth Thakur Stadium
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Emporius For Sale In Ulwe
Platinum Emporius Platinum emporiuse, Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Under Loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹15,169 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Triveni Heights For Sale In Ulwe
Sector 9,
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,774 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In National Marvel For Sale In Ulwe
National Marvel Sector 17, Near Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sm Vision For Sale In Ulwe
SM Vision SM Vision, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹17,595 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Proviso Heights For Sale In Ulwe
Proviso Heights Proviso Heights
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Dream Paradise For Sale In Ulwe
Dream Paradise
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Proviso Heights Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe
Sharma 190000002026-03-253 BHK Flat In Proviso Heights Ulwe For Sale In UlweUlwe3 BHK Flat In Proviso Heights Ulwe For Sale In UlweUlwemumbai3 BHK Flat In Proviso Heights Ulwe For Sale In UlweUlwemumbaiUnder Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Infinity For Sale In Navi Mumbai
Bhaveshwar Infinity Near McDonald's, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹9,915 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shankheshwar Pallazo For Sale In Ulwe
Shankheshwar Pallazo Shankheshwar Pallazo
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tejas Symphony, Ulwe , Sector 9
Standalone Building, Ulwe , Sector 9
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Grey Stone For Sale In Ulwe
Akshar Grey Stone Akshar Grey Stone, Sector 18, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai,
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Residency, Sector 9, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe
Riddhi Siddhi residency, Sector 9, ulwe Thakur marg, Sector 9, Plot no 27
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹20,824 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jhv Hira Laxmi Heights For Sale In Ulwe
JHV Hira Laxmi Heights Ulwe, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,088 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bay Bliss Apartment Ulwe Navi Mumbai For Sale In Ulwe
Bamandongri railway station
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,870 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Eden Park Society For Sale In Ulwe
Eden park society
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Delta Vistara For Sale In Navi Mumbai
Delta Vistara Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,133 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Eden Park Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe
Eden Park
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Delta Palacio For Sale In Navi Mumbai
Delta Palacio Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Jnpt without brokerage?
Yes! In Jnpt, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jnpt?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jnpt area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jnpt?
Properties available in Jnpt could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Jnpt?
To determine property prices in Jnpt, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Jnpt?
Jnpt might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.