nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Purasaiwakkam , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Purasaiwakkam below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Medavakkam For Sale

Super Passcode Medavakkam  Super Passcode Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Super Passcode Medavakkam For Sale 1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Purasawalkam High Rd Near Viveks - The Unlimited Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Uma Complex For Sale In Kilpauk

Uma Complex  Kellys, Davidpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadThirumangalam

3 BHK Flat In Geetanjali Appartment For Sale In Kilpauk

Damodharan St near Sindhi Model Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Flat In Purasawalkam, Purasaiwakkam For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Vellala Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,139 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Flat In Venus Kumudam Garden For Sale In Kilpauk

Sanyasipuram Near Deepam Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Independent House, Otteri near Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Sri Satya Sai Constructions Gardinaa Now Rate 1.65c For Sale In Wisdom Properties, No.1, 5th Cross Street, Pallavapuram, New Colony, Chromepet, Pallavapuram, New Colony, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India

Annanagar East ,Near Health and Glow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,707 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lumbini square without brokerage?

Yes! In Lumbini square, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lumbini square?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lumbini square area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lumbini square?

Properties available in Lumbini square could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lumbini square?

To determine property prices in Lumbini square, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Lumbini square?