nbrank,desc

1 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 2.51 Crores to 3 Crores in Hamirpur, Gurgaon | Apartments in Hamirpur

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88a

Godrej Oasis  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹11,827 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,289 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Oasis For Sale  In Sector-88a1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: YES BankWazirpurNTH90 (A-L) CLUBSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

Awho Shanti Vihar  Awho Shanti Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale  In Sector 95
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

Awho Shanti Vihar  Awho, Shanti Vihar, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale  In Sector 95
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

4 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Near MPRC Sports Park, Dhorka, Sector 92, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.73 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,826 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saan Verdante For Sale In Sector 95

Saan Verdante  Saan Verdante, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.81 Crores
₹14,300 per sq.ft.
₹1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase Ii For Sale In Sector-92, Phase 2

Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase Ii  Sector-92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Navodaya For Sale In Sector-92

Raheja Navodaya  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Navodaya For Sale In Sector 92

Raheja Navodaya  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ansals Heights For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc, For Sale In Sector 92,

Sare Crescent Parc,  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sare Home For Sale In Sector-92

Sector-92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sare The Grand For Sale In Sector 92

Sare The Grand  Pataudi Road, Sector 92, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Flat In Dlf Garden City For Sale In Sector 91

Near Amb selfie street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,271 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,927 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Garden City For Sale In Dlf Garden City Gurgaon

DLF Garden City  DLF Garden City Arcade Sector 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,345 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,248 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dlf New Town Heights, Sector 91 For Sale In Sector 91

dfl phase 4 Near Amiown school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,799 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,344 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Ansal The Fernhill For Sale In Sector 91

Ansal The Fernhill  Sector 91, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹4,990 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 91

Dlf New Town Heights  Phase 3, Sector 91
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,601 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,923 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights -ii For Sale In Sector 91

DLF New Town Heights -II  Dlf New Town Heights-1, Sector 91, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,799 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,344 sqft
Builtup
1/40
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 90

Dlf New Town Heights  Sector 90, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹11,210 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,364 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 91

Dlf New Town Heights  Phase 3, Sector 91, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights -ii For Sale In Dlf New Town Heights -ii

DLF New Town Heights -II  sector 91 Gurgaon, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Posh Society

DLF New Town Heights -II  DLF New Town Heights -II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,364 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Imt Manesar

Independent House, Bhangrola near Shri Dev Trading Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hamirpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Hamirpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hamirpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hamirpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hamirpur?

Properties available in Hamirpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hamirpur?

To determine property prices in Hamirpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hamirpur?