nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hadapsar , Pune below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Hadapsar below 3 crores

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, dp rd near Annapurna Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Presidio For Sale In Magarpatta

Prithvi Presidio  Prithvi Presidio, Magarpatta Rd, Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prithvi Presidio For Sale  In Magarpatta
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Super Codename Hadapsar  Super Codename Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,501 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Super Codename Hadapsar For Sale  In Hadapsar Gaon1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Ultra Codename Hadapsar  Ultra Codename Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,501 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Arco For Sale In Hadapsar

Marvel Arco  MARVEL ARCO Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Selene Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Siddhivinayak Selene Park  Handewadi Road, Ahead Of Seagul, Hadapsar, Pune-411028, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Amanora Future Towers For Sale In Hadapsar,

Amanora Future Towers  Shop No. 7, Level 0, Tower No. 59, Urban Plaza, Future Towers, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,791 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Karia Konark Vista For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Park Town road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,511 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Malwadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Malwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Malwadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Malwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Malwadi?

Properties available in Malwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Malwadi?

To determine property prices in Malwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.