nbrank,desc

50 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hadapsar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hadapsar Pune for Sale

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Laxmi Chaya For Sale In Hadapsar

Shree Laxmi Chaya  Shree Laxmi Chaya , BEHIND PANKAJ PARK SOCIETY, MALWANDI ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shree Laxmi Chaya For Sale  In Hadapsar1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar,

Independent House, Malwadi, near Sadhana Girls School and Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,553 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In  Hadapsar, 1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Belleza For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Belleza  Survey no. 236, Tupe Patil Rd, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mi Casa Primaliva For Sale In Hadapsar

Mi Casa Primaliva  next to hotel Mavala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,024 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saraswati Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

Saraswati Complex  Saraswati Complex, Near Sane Guruji Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Newton Homes, Malwadi Hadapsar For Sale In Newton Homes

Near Marvel Bounty
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ram India Livogue For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram India Livogue  Near Magarpatta And Amanora City, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹8,701 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amber Heights For Sale In Phursungi

Amber heights  Vaishnanvi Sadan, Dhamalwadi, Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadhna Socity For Sale In Sane Guruji Hospital

hadapsar pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,119 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivam Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivam Residency  Orient Garden, Sade satra Nali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, D P road, Near Masoli Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casa Abrigo For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ram India Livogue For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram India Livogue  TUKARAM TUPE NAGAR Tupe Patil Rd, Near SUZLON IT PARK, Opposite MARVEL BOUNTY, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In , Hadapsar, Punebelleza For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

, Hadapsar, PuneBelleza  Survey no. 236, Tupe Patil Rd, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anchal Plaza For Sale In Bhosale Village

grant rd, near global indian international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mango One, Hadapsar, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Mango One, Hadapsar, Hadapsar  209/5, Baburao Shankarrao Tupe Rd, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,354 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Proviso Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pearl Tower For Sale In Tower-a, Pearl Tower, À¤®à¤¾à¤²à¤µà¤¾à¤¡à¥€, À¤¹à¤¡à¤ªà¤¸à¤°, À¤ªà¥à¤£à¥‡, À¤®à¤¹à¤¾à¤°à¤¾à¤·à¥à¤Ÿà¥à¤° 411028, India

Pearl Tower  Shatanand. Near Complex, Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,230 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Leisure Town  amanora township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Malwadi near Sadhna Highschool & Rr Shinde Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Leisure Town  Survey No. 202, Sade Satra Nali,Malwadi, Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Proviso Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Sai Proviso Leisure Town  Sai Proviso Leisure Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Micasa For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Laxmi Enclave, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Malwadi?

Presently, there are approximately 50 ready to move flats in Malwadi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Malwadi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Malwadi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Malwadi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.