nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hadapsar , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Hadapsar below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

Saraswati Complex  Saraswati Complex, Near Sane Guruji Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saraswati Complex For Sale  In Hadapsar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ram India Livogue For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram India Livogue  Near Magarpatta And Amanora City, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹8,701 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ram India Livogue For Sale  In Hadapsar1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Micasa For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Market Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Mantri Market Apartment  L Building, Terrace Room, Mantri Market, Mantri Market Rd, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,729 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantri Market Apartment For Sale  In Hadapsar1/2
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

shivam complex  NH 65, Shri Swami Samarth Nagar, Gadital, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivam Complex For Sale  In Hadapsar1/16
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Flat In Mantri Market Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar bhaji mandai, Hadapsar Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Indra Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Indra heights  Kale Padal near Dream Ville
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Gardenia For Sale In Hadapsar

Gardenia  Gardenia Society Malwadi Rd, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹10,199 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan₹
₹73.28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,000/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, SP Infocity, near IBM India Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Super Passcode Hadapsar  Super Passcode Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,903 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sancheti Priyanka Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Sancheti Priyanka Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Palacino Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Palacino Apartment  Palacino Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,157 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vidyashree Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Vidyashree Residency  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Akshar Altorios For Sale In Hadapsar

Akshar Altorios  Near Amanora Park Town, Magarpatta City Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,511 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Anutham For Sale In Hadapsar

Anutham  Pune - Solapur Rd, near Ranka jewellers, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹15,400 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar, near Saurabh Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹3,603 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
2,137 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Amanora Park Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amanora Future Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Future Towers  Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

victory tower  Amanora Park Town, near Greenfield Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Malwadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Malwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Malwadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Malwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Malwadi?

Properties available in Malwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.