nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hadapsar , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Hadapsar below 60 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Avishkar Building For Sale In Hadapsar
Sasane Nagar Road NEAR Mantri Market
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹7,846 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Keshav Garden For Sale In Hadapsar
Keshav Garden Pune, Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Market Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar
Mantri Market Apartment Ramanand Park Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028 India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar
Independent House, at Shiv Ganesh Colony, Gadital
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Residency, Hadapsar, Pune For Sale In Hadapsar
Ganga Residency, Hadapsar, Pune Sasane Nagar Rd, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Residency For Sale In Hadapsar
Shanti Residency Bunter School Road, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹7,872 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar
Passcode Hadapsar Passcode Punawale, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Fursungi
Independent House, Manjri Stud Farm, Pune Saswad Road, near IBM India Pvt. Ltd.
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,261 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Yemul And Sancheti Yes Residency For Sale In Hadapsar
Yemul And Sancheti Yes Residency Yemul And Sancheti Yes Residency, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Sweet Villas For Sale In Hadapsar
Kalyani garden. Anaji Vasti. manjari. Road
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Selene Park For Sale In Hadapsar
Siddhivinayak Selene Park Handewadi Road, Ahead Of Seagul, Hadapsar, Pune-411028, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Siddhivinayak Selene Park Shiv Nagar, Near Shree siddhinath jwellers
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹5,433 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Siddhivinayak Selene Park Handewadi Road, Ahead Of Seagul, Hadapsar, Santoshi mata nagar
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In I Build Florista County, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar
I Build Florista County, Manjri, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Veda Sai Ramdas For Sale In Hadapsar
Veda Sai Ramdas Near SANJEEVANI HOSPITAL, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Blueberry Homes Blueberry For Sale In Tukai Temple
Blueberry Homes Blueberry Near tukai mata mandir
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Complex For Sale In Hadapsar
Shivam Complex Shivam Complex, Solapur Rd, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Arc Glory For Sale In Hadapsar
Vishal Arc Glory Opposite BGS Park, Nivrutinangar, Manjari Road, Hadapsar, Pune-412307, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Greenfield Hsg Society, Hadapsar For Sale In Sade Satra Nali
Greenfield Hsg Society, Hadapsar Nera Amanora township, Hadapsar
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Hadapsar
manjiri Rd near Suryamukhi Ganesh Mandir chauk
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,137 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Malwadi without brokerage?
Yes! In Malwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Malwadi?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Malwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Malwadi?
Properties available in Malwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Malwadi?
To determine property prices in Malwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Malwadi?