nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Peninsula Parkville , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Peninsula Parkville below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Gem Park For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Gem Park For Sale  In Sarjapur1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

4+ BHK Villa In Arvind Forest Trails For Sale In Anekal,

Arvind Forest Trails  Sarjapura Hobl near Arvind Forest Trails, Sarjapur 4.3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Arvind Forest Trails For Sale  In  Anekal,
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

4 BHK Villa In Casagrand Esmeralda For Sale In Casagrand Esmeralda

Casagrand Esmeralda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini Veg

3 BHK House For Sale In Sarjapura

Independent House, Near Abhaya Circle Sarjapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.61 Crores
₹10,610 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Florella For Sale In Sarjapur

near Indus school.attibele to.sarajapur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,149 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,653 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

4 BHK House For Sale In Sarjapur

Independent House, near balalur rd near bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,634 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,058 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Confident Rigel For Sale In Sarjapur

Confident rigel  Confident Althena, SH 35, Confident Rigel Althena, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India Lat, Lon: 12.857611, 77.783360
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In 42 Queens Square For Sale In 42 Queens Square

Sarjapur police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Apartment In Srk Building For Sale In Sarjapur

SRK building  57th Cross, Renuka Nagar, near ICICI Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Peninsula parkville without brokerage?

Yes! In Peninsula parkville, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Peninsula parkville?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Peninsula parkville area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Peninsula parkville?

Properties available in Peninsula parkville could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Peninsula parkville?

To determine property prices in Peninsula parkville, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.