nbrank,desc
0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 2.51 Crores to 3 Crores in Sector 101, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 101
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Ncr For Sale In Sector 102
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Ncr sector 102
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,199 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,852 sqft
Builtup
1/11Posh Society
South-East
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Ncr Shapoorji Pallonji Company Pvt. Ltd. off Dwarka Expressway, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹15,662 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville NCRÂ Near Oyster Arcade, Dwarka expressway, Sector 102, Gurugram
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹16,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Joyville For Sale In Gurugram
Joyville JOYVILLE GURUGRAM-I
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,548 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Adani Oyster Grande For Sale In Sector 102
at Adani Oyster Grande 2 D-Block
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹16,311 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Adani Oyster Grande, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102
Adani Oyster Grande, Sector 102Â Opposite School
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,394 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Adani Oyster Grande For Sale In Sector 102
Adani Oyster Grande Adani OYster Grande
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹15,087 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Adani Oyster Grande Adani Oyster Grande
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹17,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Adani Oyster Grande For Sale In Sector 102
Adani Oyster Grande Adani Oyster Grande 2 Sector 102, Dwarka Expressway Emaar Imperial Gardens Sector Rd Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,798 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,899 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Adani Oyster Grande Adani Oyster Grande 2, Sector 102, Dwarka Expressway, Emaar Imperial Gardens Sector Rd, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹13,764 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Adani Oyster For Sale In Sector 102
Adani Oyster  Adani Oyster Grande 2, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹15,098 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes For Sale In Sector 104, Gurugaon
Hero Homes Dwarka expressway
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹17,109 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes For Sale In Sector 104,
Hero Homes Dwarka Expressway
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,578 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes, Sector 104, Gurugaon, Sector 104, Gurugaon For Sale In Hero Homes Sector 104 Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon
Hero Homes, Sector 104, Gurugaon, Sector 104, Gurugaon Located Bang on Dwarka Expressway
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,394 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes For Sale In Sector 104
Hero Homes Hero Homes, Dwarka Expy, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
Not under loan₹
₹2.86 Crores
₹14,430 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,982 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector 104
Godrej Summit F2M2+F57, Dhanwapur Rd, Surat Nagar Phase 1, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 101 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 101, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 101?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 101 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 101?
Properties available in Sector 101 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 101?
To determine property prices in Sector 101, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 101?