nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Outer Ring Rd , Delhi below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Outer Ring Rd below 3 crores

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttari Pitampura

QU Block near Chitrakoot Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,931 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Uttari Pitampura
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitam Pura

Standalone Building, Block UU, Uttari Pitampura Near Gurudwara Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment Rohini For Sale In Sai Apartment

Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹20,080 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment Rohini For Sale  In Sai Apartment1/5

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14

Standalone Building, Outer Ring Rd, Sector 14 Near District Court, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 14 1/2
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Printers Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Printers Apartments  Rajapur, Pocket 18, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

3 BHK Apartment In Sunehari Bagh Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Sunehari Bagh Apartment  Sector 13, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sunehri Bagh Apartments For Sale In Sector 13

Sunehri Bagh Apartments  SUNEHRI BAGH, Jain Mandir Marg, Pocket 15, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
South
1.6 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gs Apartment For Sale In Rohini

GS Apartment  Pocket 38 Near G.s Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 13, Rohini New Delhi, near Sachdeva Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹16,521 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Sector 13 Guruveer Singh Sarna Marg near Suvidha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Uttari pitampura without brokerage?

Yes! In Uttari pitampura, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Uttari pitampura?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Uttari pitampura area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Uttari pitampura?

Properties available in Uttari pitampura could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Uttari pitampura?

To determine property prices in Uttari pitampura, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.