nbrank,desc

0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 3.51 Crores to 4 Crores in Sector 8, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 8

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Mianwali Colony, Near M Goel Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 121/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sadar Bazar

Standalone Building, Sadar Bazar , Near Hari sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹14,723 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,581 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, New Colony, near Shri Sanatan Dharam Sabha Geeta Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Behind Bus Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹24,375 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok

Independent House, sushant lok phase 1 c block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,121 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Standalone Building, Jyoti Park, near Wonder Game Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Mapsko Paradise For Sale In Sector-83

Mapsko Paradise  Sector-83, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹29,851 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Model Town near Sethi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Shivaji Nagar, near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,323 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,806 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Flat In Sd For Sale In Shivajinagar

near govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

Standalone Building, Krishna Nagar near Euro International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,555 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

Standalone Building, Vikas Nagar near Civil Hospital Sector 10 Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Green Neighbourhood
South
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 8 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 8, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 8?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 8 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 8?

Properties available in Sector 8 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 8?

To determine property prices in Sector 8, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 8?