nbrank,desc
0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 3.51 Crores to 4 Crores in Sector 88A, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 88A
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Flat In Codename Signature Residences For Sale In Sector 37 D, Dwarka Expressway
Sector 37 D, Dwarka expressway, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹3.74 Crores
₹12,986 per sq.ft.
₹2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/7North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Deluxe Dxp For Sale In Sector 37d,
Signature Global Deluxe DXPÂ Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹17,552 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Deluxe Dxp For Sale In Sector 37d
Signature Global Deluxe DXPÂ Sector 37D Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,201 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,469 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In De-luxe Dxp For Sale In Sector 37d
De-Luxe DXPÂ Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,201 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,469 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In De-luxe Dxp For Sale In Sector 37d
De-Luxe DXPÂ De-Luxe DXP
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹15,796 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,469 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In De-luxe Dxp For Sale In Sector 37d
De-Luxe DXPÂ De-Luxe DXP
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,623 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In De-luxe Dxp For Sale In Sector 37d
De-Luxe DXPÂ Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹15,188 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,469 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Signature Global Deluxe DXPÂ Signature Global Deluxe DXP
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹15,391 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,469 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d
Signature Global City 37DÂ at Signature Global City 37D
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d
Signature Global City 37D Phase 2Â Signature Global City 37D
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹15,796 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,469 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha For Sale In Sector 37d
Ramprastha Unnamed Road, 122001, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,736 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale In Sector 37d
Ramprastha Skyz Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,753 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89
Godrej Zenith Manesar near Shree shyam fuel point
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,971 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,357 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 89
Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, Gurgaon CX72+CCF, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹3.91 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89
Godrej Zenith Sikandarpur Badha, near FOOD PANDA
Not under loan₹
₹3.54 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,211 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon
Godrej Zenith Sector 89, New gurgaon, Gurgaon.
Not under loan₹
₹3.52 Crores
₹13,086 per sq.ft.
₹2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89
Godrej Zenith Godrej Zenith
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹20,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon
Godrej Zenith Sector 89, New gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,701 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,395 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Godrej Zenith Elan mall
Under Loan₹
₹3.59 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89
Godrej Zenith Godrej Zenith
Not under loan₹
₹3.88 Crores
₹17,199 per sq.ft.
₹2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,256 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89,
Godrej Zenith CX72+CCF, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹14,095 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Godrej Zenith at Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹24,287 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89
Godrej Zenith Godrej Zenith
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Air Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 85
Godrej Air Sector 85Â Dwarka expressway
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,391 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,599 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 88a without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 88a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 88a?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 88a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 88a?
Properties available in Sector 88a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 88a?
To determine property prices in Sector 88a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 88a?