nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Gachibowli , Hyderabad below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Gachibowli below 4 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK House For Sale In Gachibowli
Independent House, Mindspace Rd, near AIG Hospitals
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Kranthi Sion For Sale In Gachibowli
Jayabheri Pine Valley colony near CARE Hospitals - Hitec City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹3.91 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft

Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gachibowli
Standalone Building, Old Mumbai Hwy, Rahmat Gulshan Colony, P Janardhan Reddy Nagar, Near Maharaja Hotel
Under Loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,284 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Nagarjuna Residency - Ncc Urban For Sale In Gachibowli
Opposite Nasr School - Hi-Tec City, C9PC+HRX, NASR Boys School Rd, Diamond Hills, Lumbini Avenue, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032, India Lat, Lon: 17.436515, 78.372077
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹13,383 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dhanalakshmi D Address For Sale In Madhapur
Dhanalakshmi D Address Diamond Hills, Lumbini Avenue, Gachibowli, Madhapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3.58 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,253 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Gachibowli
Independent House, Rajiv gandhi Nagar near by VaishnaviChicken centre
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Icon Heights For Sale In Gachibowli
Icon Heights Gachibowli Rd near MP primary & ZP high school
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Gachabowli
Independent House, Chhota Anjaiah Nagar, P Janardhan Reddy Nagar, near Mandal parshad primary school gachibowli sher lingampally
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Gachibowli
Independent House, Gachibowli Road, P Janardhan Reddy Nagar near Zilla Parishad Primary School
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,280 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Telecom nagar extension without brokerage?
Yes! In Telecom nagar extension, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Telecom nagar extension?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Telecom nagar extension area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Telecom nagar extension?
Properties available in Telecom nagar extension could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Telecom nagar extension?
To determine property prices in Telecom nagar extension, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.